More Reviews
REVIEWS World of Tanks (PS4) Review
Modern warfare shooters are a dime-a-dozen, so why not jump behind the “wheel” of a ten-ton behemoth and incorporate strategy to decimate the enemy?

Attractio Review
In the year 3275, the most exciting thing to do is watch people move boxes around a room. If this truly is the future, please end me now!
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES Arslan: The Warriors of Legend
Release date: Out Now

Mighty No. 9
Release date: Out Now

Factotum 90
Release date: 02/10/16

Aegis of Earth: Protonovus Assault
Release date: 03/01/16


LATEST FEATURES A Skill Tree Build Guide for Every Class in XCOM 2
Punish the alien opposition with perfectly built Grenadiers, Psi Operatives, Rangers, Specialists, and Sharpshooters.

A Tips Guide For Surviving XCOM 2's Difficult Campaign
Get a leg up on the alien opposition.

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP Ivory_Soul
Windows 10 Review for Dummies
By Ivory_Soul
Posted on 08/11/15
After all these years, and growing up with Windows 3.1, I have seen an entire evolution of computers and software. Touch screens and large resolutions were a pipe dream just 15 years ago. Now it's the norm. Going from a Packard Bell (yes, before HP) that couldn't run 3D Ultra Mini...

3DSDS

Adventure Time: Hey Ice King! Why'd You Steal Our Carbage?!

Adventure Time: Hey Ice King! Why'd You Steal Our Carbage?!
GENRE Action 
PLAYERS
PUBLISHER D3Publisher 
DEVELOPER WayForward 
RELEASE DATE  
E10+ Contains Animated Blood, Cartoon Violence, Comic Mischief

What do these ratings mean?
Ready for a mathematical, algebraic, radical time? D3Publisher (D3P), a publisher and developer of interactive entertainment software, and Cartoon Network Enterprises (CNE) today officially announced the upcoming release of Adventure Time: Hey Ice King! Why’d you steal our garbage?!, a video game based on the popular Cartoon Network series, Adventure Time. This is the first Adventure Time video game that will release on the Nintendo 3DS™ hand-held system and Nintendo DS™ hand-held system late fall.

ADVENTURE TIME: HEY ICE KING! WHY'D YOU STEAL OUR CARBAGE?! REVIEWS & PREVIEWS

Adventure Time: Hey Ice King! Wh review
Adventure Time: HIK!WYSOG?! A long title for such a regrettably short but fun play experience.
Author: Blake_Peterson
12/05/12
Adventure Time: Hey Ice King! Wh preview
What better game to be modeled after than one that has "Adventure" right in the title, Zelda II: The Adventure of Link?
Author: Blake_Peterson
09/05/12

ADVENTURE TIME: HEY ICE KING! WHY'D YOU STEAL OUR CARBAGE?! CHEATS AND FAQS

Adventure Time: Hey Ice King! Wh cheats
11/27/12
 

ADVENTURE TIME: HEY ICE KING! WHY'D YOU STEAL OUR CARBAGE?! SCREENSHOTS


09/05/12
comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: Adventure Time Hey Ice King! Why'd You Steal Our Garbage
More On GameRevolution