More Reviews
REVIEWS World of Tanks (PS4) Review
Modern warfare shooters are a dime-a-dozen, so why not jump behind the “wheel” of a ten-ton behemoth and incorporate strategy to decimate the enemy?

Attractio Review
In the year 3275, the most exciting thing to do is watch people move boxes around a room. If this truly is the future, please end me now!
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES Arslan: The Warriors of Legend
Release date: Out Now

Mighty No. 9
Release date: Out Now

Factotum 90
Release date: 02/10/16

Aegis of Earth: Protonovus Assault
Release date: 03/01/16


LATEST FEATURES A Skill Tree Build Guide for Every Class in XCOM 2
Punish the alien opposition with perfectly built Grenadiers, Psi Operatives, Rangers, Specialists, and Sharpshooters.

A Tips Guide For Surviving XCOM 2's Difficult Campaign
Get a leg up on the alien opposition.

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP Ivory_Soul
Windows 10 Review for Dummies
By Ivory_Soul
Posted on 08/11/15
After all these years, and growing up with Windows 3.1, I have seen an entire evolution of computers and software. Touch screens and large resolutions were a pipe dream just 15 years ago. Now it's the norm. Going from a Packard Bell (yes, before HP) that couldn't run 3D Ultra Mini...

iPhone

Axl & Tuna

Axl & Tuna
GENRE Arcade 
PLAYERS  
PUBLISHER Game Collage, LLC 
DEVELOPER Game Collage, LLC 
RELEASE DATE Out Now
E What do these ratings mean?
A high-speed chase through beautiful roller-coaster tracks that will challenge adults and entertain kids. No hidden InApp purchase fees! Axl & Tuna is a humorous take on the endless runner, featuring beautiful animations, family-friendly humor, and hours of entertainment.

AXL & TUNA CHEATS AND FAQS

Axl & Tuna cheats
07/10/14
 

AXL & TUNA SCREENSHOTS


07/10/14
Axl & Tuna - axl-and-tuna_005 Axl & Tuna - axl-and-tuna_004 Axl & Tuna - axl-and-tuna_003 Axl & Tuna - axl-and-tuna_002 Axl & Tuna - axl-and-tuna_001


AXL & TUNA VIDEOS

Axl & Tuna
Axl & Tuna 07/10/14
Axl & Tuna official trailer.
comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: Axl And Tuna
More On GameRevolution