More Reviews
REVIEWS World of Tanks (PS4) Review
Modern warfare shooters are a dime-a-dozen, so why not jump behind the “wheel” of a ten-ton behemoth and incorporate strategy to decimate the enemy?

Attractio Review
In the year 3275, the most exciting thing to do is watch people move boxes around a room. If this truly is the future, please end me now!
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES Arslan: The Warriors of Legend
Release date: Out Now

Mighty No. 9
Release date: Out Now

Factotum 90
Release date: 02/10/16

Aegis of Earth: Protonovus Assault
Release date: 03/01/16


LATEST FEATURES A Skill Tree Build Guide for Every Class in XCOM 2
Punish the alien opposition with perfectly built Grenadiers, Psi Operatives, Rangers, Specialists, and Sharpshooters.

A Tips Guide For Surviving XCOM 2's Difficult Campaign
Get a leg up on the alien opposition.

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP Ivory_Soul
Windows 10 Review for Dummies
By Ivory_Soul
Posted on 08/11/15
After all these years, and growing up with Windows 3.1, I have seen an entire evolution of computers and software. Touch screens and large resolutions were a pipe dream just 15 years ago. Now it's the norm. Going from a Packard Bell (yes, before HP) that couldn't run 3D Ultra Mini...

Wii

Fire Emblem: Radiant Dawn

Fire Emblem: Radiant Dawn
GENRE Strategy 
PLAYERS
PUBLISHER Nintendo 
DEVELOPER Intelligent Systems 
RELEASE DATE  
E10+ Contains Fantasy Violence, Mild Language

What do these ratings mean?

FIRE EMBLEM: RADIANT DAWN REVIEWS & PREVIEWS

Fire Emblem: Radiant Dawn review
White heat.
Author: TomParker
11/19/07
 

FIRE EMBLEM: RADIANT DAWN CHEATS AND FAQS

Fire Emblem: Radiant Dawn cheats
11/09/07
Fire Emblem: Radiant Dawn FAQ/ Walkthrough
11/13/07

FIRE EMBLEM: RADIANT DAWN SCREENSHOTS


10/26/07

FIRE EMBLEM: RADIANT DAWN VIDEOS

Level Up Gameplay
Level Up Gameplay 11/15/07
Gain experience in battle and level up your characters for the next fight.
Opening Movie
Opening Movie 11/15/07
Get a fly-by introduction to the characters and plot of this fantastic story.
Battle Gameplay
Battle Gameplay 11/15/07
Show that you are more than a kid or drooling graybeard!
Prologue Cinematic
Prologue Cinematic 11/15/07
Watch as the Dawn Brigade begins their struggle to rally together and bring a new day to the tortured world.
Dawn Brigade Trailer
Dawn Brigade Trailer 10/15/07
Join the Dawn Brigade as they wage war across the country of Daein in order to bring about a new age of peace.
LATEST MEMBER REVIEWS
Fire Emblem: Radiant Dawn member review
Author: Greg_Bryan
02/06/08
Fire Emblem: Radiant Dawn member review
Author: Girospeck
01/01/08
comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: Fire Emblem, Radiant Dawn
More On GameRevolution