More Reviews
REVIEWS World of Tanks (PS4) Review
Modern warfare shooters are a dime-a-dozen, so why not jump behind the “wheel” of a ten-ton behemoth and incorporate strategy to decimate the enemy?

Attractio Review
In the year 3275, the most exciting thing to do is watch people move boxes around a room. If this truly is the future, please end me now!
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES Mighty No. 9
Release date: Out Now

Arslan: The Warriors of Legend
Release date: Out Now

Factotum 90
Release date: Out Now

Aegis of Earth: Protonovus Assault
Release date: 03/01/16


LATEST FEATURES The New Hitman Is Still Hitman, But Its Episodic Nature Might Subdue Reviewers
How will reviewers grade this?

A Skill Tree Build Guide for Every Class in XCOM 2
Punish the alien opposition with perfectly built Grenadiers, Psi Operatives, Rangers, Specialists, and Sharpshooters.

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP Ivory_Soul
Windows 10 Review for Dummies
By Ivory_Soul
Posted on 08/11/15
After all these years, and growing up with Windows 3.1, I have seen an entire evolution of computers and software. Touch screens and large resolutions were a pipe dream just 15 years ago. Now it's the norm. Going from a Packard Bell (yes, before HP) that couldn't run 3D Ultra Mini...

DS

I Heart Geeks!

GENRE Puzzle 
PLAYERS
PUBLISHER cdv Software Entertainment 
DEVELOPER Independent Arts 
RELEASE DATE  
E Contains Comic Mischief

What do these ratings mean?

I HEART GEEKS! REVIEWS & PREVIEWS

I Heart Geeks! preview
Revenge of the Geeks.
Author: KevinS
07/28/08
 

I HEART GEEKS! SCREENSHOTS


07/02/09
I Heart Geeks! - i-heart-geeks_012 I Heart Geeks! - i-heart-geeks_011 I Heart Geeks! - i-heart-geeks_010 I Heart Geeks! - i-heart-geeks_009 I Heart Geeks! - i-heart-geeks_008 I Heart Geeks! - i-heart-geeks_007 I Heart Geeks! - i-heart-geeks_006 I Heart Geeks! - i-heart-geeks_005 I Heart Geeks! - i-heart-geeks_004 I Heart Geeks! - i-heart-geeks_003 I Heart Geeks! - i-heart-geeks_002 I Heart Geeks! - i-heart-geeks_001


I HEART GEEKS! VIDEOS

Trailer
Trailer 09/05/08
Do you heart geeks?
comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: I <3 Geeks
More On GameRevolution