More Reviews
REVIEWS World of Tanks (PS4) Review
Modern warfare shooters are a dime-a-dozen, so why not jump behind the “wheel” of a ten-ton behemoth and incorporate strategy to decimate the enemy?

Attractio Review
In the year 3275, the most exciting thing to do is watch people move boxes around a room. If this truly is the future, please end me now!
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES Mighty No. 9
Release date: Out Now

Arslan: The Warriors of Legend
Release date: Out Now

Factotum 90
Release date: Out Now

Aegis of Earth: Protonovus Assault
Release date: 03/01/16


LATEST FEATURES The New Hitman Is Still Hitman, But Its Episodic Nature Might Subdue Reviewers
How will reviewers grade this?

A Skill Tree Build Guide for Every Class in XCOM 2
Punish the alien opposition with perfectly built Grenadiers, Psi Operatives, Rangers, Specialists, and Sharpshooters.

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP Ivory_Soul
Windows 10 Review for Dummies
By Ivory_Soul
Posted on 08/11/15
After all these years, and growing up with Windows 3.1, I have seen an entire evolution of computers and software. Touch screens and large resolutions were a pipe dream just 15 years ago. Now it's the norm. Going from a Packard Bell (yes, before HP) that couldn't run 3D Ultra Mini...

iPhone

Infinity Blade III

Infinity Blade III
GENRE Action / RPG 
PLAYERS  
PUBLISHER Chair Entertainment Group, LLC 
DEVELOPER Chair Entertainment Group, LLC 
RELEASE DATE Out Now
E10 What do these ratings mean?
Siris and Isa have joined with the God-King Raidriar in a desperate attempt to destroy the Worker of Secrets and his army of Deathless titans. Uncover new mysteries to wield the power of the Infinity Blade in this timeless adventure of champions and villains.

INFINITY BLADE III CHEATS AND FAQS

Infinity Blade III cheats
03/09/15
 

LATEST INFINITY BLADE III NEWS

Best Mobile Game 2013 12/18/13
Nominees include Rayman Fiesta Run, Year Walk, Ridiculous Fishing, Infinite Blade III, and Plants Vs Zombies 2: It’s About time. (read more)

INFINITY BLADE III SCREENSHOTS


09/23/13
Infinity Blade III - infinity-blade-iii_005 Infinity Blade III - infinity-blade-iii_004 Infinity Blade III - infinity-blade-iii_003 Infinity Blade III - infinity-blade-iii_002 Infinity Blade III - infinity-blade-iii_001


INFINITY BLADE III VIDEOS

Infinity Blade III
Infinity Blade III 10/16/13
Dungeons trailer.
comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: Infinity Blade 3
More On GameRevolution