More Reviews
REVIEWS World of Tanks (PS4) Review
Modern warfare shooters are a dime-a-dozen, so why not jump behind the “wheel” of a ten-ton behemoth and incorporate strategy to decimate the enemy?

Attractio Review
In the year 3275, the most exciting thing to do is watch people move boxes around a room. If this truly is the future, please end me now!
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES Mighty No. 9
Release date: Out Now

Arslan: The Warriors of Legend
Release date: Out Now

Factotum 90
Release date: Out Now

Aegis of Earth: Protonovus Assault
Release date: 03/01/16


LATEST FEATURES The New Hitman Is Still Hitman, But Its Episodic Nature Might Subdue Reviewers
How will reviewers grade this?

A Skill Tree Build Guide for Every Class in XCOM 2
Punish the alien opposition with perfectly built Grenadiers, Psi Operatives, Rangers, Specialists, and Sharpshooters.

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP Ivory_Soul
Windows 10 Review for Dummies
By Ivory_Soul
Posted on 08/11/15
After all these years, and growing up with Windows 3.1, I have seen an entire evolution of computers and software. Touch screens and large resolutions were a pipe dream just 15 years ago. Now it's the norm. Going from a Packard Bell (yes, before HP) that couldn't run 3D Ultra Mini...

DS

Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days

Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days
GENRE RPG 
PLAYERS 1- 1 
PUBLISHER Square Enix 
DEVELOPER h.a.n.d. Inc. 
RELEASE DATE  
E10+ Contains Fantasy Violence

What do these ratings mean?

KINGDOM HEARTS 358/2 DAYS REVIEWS & PREVIEWS

Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days review
King of the Hills.
Author: KevinS
10/16/09
 

KINGDOM HEARTS 358/2 DAYS CHEATS AND FAQS

Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days cheats
10/23/09
 

LATEST KINGDOM HEARTS 358/2 DAYS NEWS

Kingdom Hearts HD Collection 80 to 90 Percent Finished 11/21/12
Square Enix is nearly finished with KH 1.5 HD Remix for Japanese gamers. Hopefully a western launch isn't far off. (read more)

Kingdom Hearts Goes HD for PS3 in Kingdom Hearts 1.5 09/20/12
"But then I was like, nah, let's blow off the Tokyo Game Show and just announce shit from the couch like usual, man. I got tired of working hard like 6 years ago." -Square Enix (read more)

5 Reasons Square Enix Is Facing Financial Ruin 05/26/11
Their strategy needs a phoenix down. (read more)

KINGDOM HEARTS 358/2 DAYS SCREENSHOTS


08/04/09

KINGDOM HEARTS 358/2 DAYS VIDEOS

TGS 08: Trailer
TGS 08: Trailer 10/17/08
Gameplay from the new chapter in the Kingdom Hearts series is finally unveiled.
LATEST MEMBER REVIEWS
Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days member review
Author: orsteak
04/03/11
comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: Kingdom Hearts 358 2 Days
More On GameRevolution