More Reviews
REVIEWS World of Tanks (PS4) Review
Modern warfare shooters are a dime-a-dozen, so why not jump behind the “wheel” of a ten-ton behemoth and incorporate strategy to decimate the enemy?

Attractio Review
In the year 3275, the most exciting thing to do is watch people move boxes around a room. If this truly is the future, please end me now!
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES Mighty No. 9
Release date: Out Now

Arslan: The Warriors of Legend
Release date: Out Now

Factotum 90
Release date: Out Now

Aegis of Earth: Protonovus Assault
Release date: 03/01/16


LATEST FEATURES The New Hitman Is Still Hitman, But Its Episodic Nature Might Subdue Reviewers
How will reviewers grade this?

A Skill Tree Build Guide for Every Class in XCOM 2
Punish the alien opposition with perfectly built Grenadiers, Psi Operatives, Rangers, Specialists, and Sharpshooters.

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP Ivory_Soul
Windows 10 Review for Dummies
By Ivory_Soul
Posted on 08/11/15
After all these years, and growing up with Windows 3.1, I have seen an entire evolution of computers and software. Touch screens and large resolutions were a pipe dream just 15 years ago. Now it's the norm. Going from a Packard Bell (yes, before HP) that couldn't run 3D Ultra Mini...

PCXbox360

Mass Effect 2: Kasumi - Stolen Memory

Mass Effect 2: Kasumi - Stolen Memory
GENRE RPG 
PLAYERS
PUBLISHER Electronic Arts 
DEVELOPER BioWare 
RELEASE DATE  
M What do these ratings mean?
Cerberus has procured the service of Kasumi Goto, the galaxy’s most enigmatic master thief. In return for her help, Kasumi has asked Shepard’s help on a dangerous heist to infiltrate the vault of a deadly master criminal named Donovan Hock. Gain Kasumi’s loyalty on the planet Bekenstein, where Hock is throwing a party for the galaxy’s richest and most deranged criminal minds to recover data of great importance to Kasumi... and to the galaxy at large. New squad member, weapon, research, and achievement.

MASS EFFECT 2: KASUMI - STOLEN MEMORY REVIEWS & PREVIEWS

Mass Effect 2: Kasumi - Stolen M review
Shepard's Thirteen.
Author: Eduardo_Reboucas
04/15/10
 

LATEST MASS EFFECT 2: KASUMI - STOLEN MEMORY NEWS

Mass Effect 3's Female Shepard Looks Fine, Bitches! 07/30/11
Girl-on-girl action. (read more)

Mass Effect Is Getting Japanimated 04/07/11
Power levels will be over 9000 (read more)

Mass Effect 2 Launch Trailer for PS3 is Tempting 01/12/11
PS3 owners are about to get in on that sweet Shepherd action. (read more)

Mass Effect Activity Book 12/16/10
For all those boring trips to The Citadel. (read more)

MASS EFFECT 2: KASUMI - STOLEN MEMORY SCREENSHOTS


04/08/10
LATEST MEMBER REVIEWS
Mass Effect 2: Kasumi - Stolen M member review
Author: Ivory_Soul
02/06/11
comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: Mass Effect 2 Kasumi Stolen Memory
More On GameRevolution