More Reviews
REVIEWS Klang Review
Less of a symphony, more of a cacophony.

Sonic Boom: Fire & Ice Review
It's not quite back to what was great yet, but there's a spark still here.
More Previews
PREVIEWS Let It Die Preview
Seems like Suda51 saw Frozen, played Dark Souls, and then got the lyrics mixed up.
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES FIFA 17
Release date: Out Now

Shu
Release date: 10/04/16

WWE 2K17
Release date: 10/11/16

Skylanders Imaginators
Release date: 10/16/16


LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP oneshotstop
Welcome Back to the West
By oneshotstop
Posted on 08/01/16
The only thing that stops the dust is the rain. It’s a sweet reprieve, but there is no middle ground. The land is either as dry as the Betty Ford clinic, or as wet as the ocean floor. Everything can be seen from the ridge overlooking Armadillo as John Marston gently bounces along atop...

PCPS3Xbox360

Red Faction: Guerrilla

GENRE Shooter 
PLAYERS
PUBLISHER THQ 
DEVELOPER Volition Inc. 
RELEASE DATE  
M Contains Blood, Strong Language, Violence

What do these ratings mean?

RED FACTION: GUERRILLA REVIEWS & PREVIEWS

Red Faction: Guerrilla preview
Men are from Mars.
Author: Duke_Ferris
04/03/09
 

RED FACTION: GUERRILLA CHEATS AND FAQS

Red Faction: Guerrilla cheats
07/30/09
Red Faction: Guerrilla cheats
07/15/09
Red Faction: Guerrilla cheats
06/10/09
Red Faction: Guerrilla Achievements
06/10/09
Red Faction: Guerrilla Trophies
06/09/09

LATEST RED FACTION: GUERRILLA NEWS

The Leftovers for February 13, 2014: More Angry Birds, NES Remix 2, 3DS Release Dates 02/13/14
Welcome to our daily recap of all the noteworthy headlines in gaming that slipped through the cracks. (read more)

THQ Titles 50% Off on PlayStation Network 07/26/11
And the summer sales continue. (read more)

RED FACTION: GUERRILLA SCREENSHOTS


05/02/08

RED FACTION: GUERRILLA VIDEOS

Red Faction: Guerrilla
Red Faction: Guerrilla 08/17/09
A "destruction" video, with buildings collapsing and so forth.
Red Faction: Guerrilla
Red Faction: Guerrilla 08/17/09
A "Demons of the Badlands" DLC video.
Multiplayer Walkthrough
Multiplayer Walkthrough 02/09/09
Get your first taste of MP in the upcoming title.
End of Beta Trailer
End of Beta Trailer 10/17/08
The skirmish is over.
Exclusive Walker Trailer
Exclusive Walker Trailer 09/12/08
It was built for one thing only - ultimate destruction.
LATEST MEMBER REVIEWS
Red Faction: Guerrilla member review
Author: Ivory_Soul
06/26/10
Red Faction: Guerrilla member review
Author: LinksOcarina
09/30/09
RELATED
Red Faction: Guerrilla Wallpapers
comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: Red Faction Guerrilla
More On GameRevolution