More Reviews
REVIEWS World of Tanks (PS4) Review
Modern warfare shooters are a dime-a-dozen, so why not jump behind the “wheel” of a ten-ton behemoth and incorporate strategy to decimate the enemy?

Attractio Review
In the year 3275, the most exciting thing to do is watch people move boxes around a room. If this truly is the future, please end me now!
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES Mighty No. 9
Release date: Out Now

Arslan: The Warriors of Legend
Release date: Out Now

Factotum 90
Release date: Out Now

Aegis of Earth: Protonovus Assault
Release date: 03/01/16


LATEST FEATURES The New Hitman Is Still Hitman, But Its Episodic Nature Might Subdue Reviewers
How will reviewers grade this?

A Skill Tree Build Guide for Every Class in XCOM 2
Punish the alien opposition with perfectly built Grenadiers, Psi Operatives, Rangers, Specialists, and Sharpshooters.

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP Ivory_Soul
Windows 10 Review for Dummies
By Ivory_Soul
Posted on 08/11/15
After all these years, and growing up with Windows 3.1, I have seen an entire evolution of computers and software. Touch screens and large resolutions were a pipe dream just 15 years ago. Now it's the norm. Going from a Packard Bell (yes, before HP) that couldn't run 3D Ultra Mini...

DSWii

SimAnimals

GENRE Simulation 
PLAYERS
PUBLISHER Electronic Arts 
DEVELOPER Electronic Arts 
RELEASE DATE  
E Contains Comic Mischief

What do these ratings mean?

SIMANIMALS CHEATS AND FAQS

SimAnimals cheats
01/23/09
 

SIMANIMALS SCREENSHOTS


01/27/09
SimAnimals - simanimals_015 SimAnimals - simanimals_014 SimAnimals - simanimals_013 SimAnimals - simanimals_012 SimAnimals - simanimals_011 SimAnimals - simanimals_010 SimAnimals - simanimals_009 SimAnimals - simanimals_008 SimAnimals - simanimals_007 SimAnimals - simanimals_006 SimAnimals - simanimals_005 SimAnimals - simanimals_004 SimAnimals - simanimals_003 SimAnimals - simanimals_002 SimAnimals - simanimals_001


SIMANIMALS VIDEOS

Friendly Deer Trailer
Friendly Deer Trailer 02/09/09
This game has been animal tested.
Deadly Cuddles Trailer
Deadly Cuddles Trailer 09/16/08
Destroy the lives of cute and cuddly animals.
RELATED
SimAnimals Wallpapers
comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: Sim Animals
More On GameRevolution