More Reviews
REVIEWS Attractio Review
In the year 3275, the most exciting thing to do is watch people move boxes around a room. If this truly is the future, please end me now!

Unravel Review
An adorable hero. Gorgeous visuals. Undone by tedious gameplay.
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES Arslan: The Warriors of Legend
Release date: Out Now

Mighty No. 9
Release date: Out Now

Factotum 90
Release date: 02/10/16

Aegis of Earth: Protonovus Assault
Release date: 03/01/16


LATEST FEATURES A Skill Tree Build Guide for Every Class in XCOM 2
Punish the alien opposition with perfectly built Grenadiers, Psi Operatives, Rangers, Specialists, and Sharpshooters.

A Tips Guide For Surviving XCOM 2's Difficult Campaign
Get a leg up on the alien opposition.

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP Ivory_Soul
Windows 10 Review for Dummies
By Ivory_Soul
Posted on 08/11/15
After all these years, and growing up with Windows 3.1, I have seen an entire evolution of computers and software. Touch screens and large resolutions were a pipe dream just 15 years ago. Now it's the norm. Going from a Packard Bell (yes, before HP) that couldn't run 3D Ultra Mini...

PS Vita

Soul Sacrifice: Delta

Soul Sacrifice: Delta
GENRE Action 
PLAYERS
PUBLISHER Sony 
DEVELOPER JAPAN Studio 
RELEASE DATE Out Now
M Contains Violence, Blood and Gore, Suggestive Themes, Partial Nudity

What do these ratings mean?
Soul Sacrifice: Delta is an improved version of Keiji Inafune's original PS Vita title.

SOUL SACRIFICE: DELTA REVIEWS & PREVIEWS

Soul Sacrifice: Delta review
Soul Sacrifice returns in Delta, an improved and expanded vision of the PlayStation Vita exclusive.
Author: danielrbischoff
05/29/14
 

LATEST SOUL SACRIFICE: DELTA NEWS

What Are You Playing? May 24th, 2014 05/24/14
With great power, comes great responsibility. You'd never think that about a smart phone, but gamers will soon bring a digital Chicago to its knees. (read more)

comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: soul sacrifice delta
More On GameRevolution