More Reviews
REVIEWS World of Tanks (PS4) Review
Modern warfare shooters are a dime-a-dozen, so why not jump behind the “wheel” of a ten-ton behemoth and incorporate strategy to decimate the enemy?

Attractio Review
In the year 3275, the most exciting thing to do is watch people move boxes around a room. If this truly is the future, please end me now!
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES Mighty No. 9
Release date: Out Now

Arslan: The Warriors of Legend
Release date: Out Now

Factotum 90
Release date: Out Now

Aegis of Earth: Protonovus Assault
Release date: 03/01/16


LATEST FEATURES The New Hitman Is Still Hitman, But Its Episodic Nature Might Subdue Reviewers
How will reviewers grade this?

A Skill Tree Build Guide for Every Class in XCOM 2
Punish the alien opposition with perfectly built Grenadiers, Psi Operatives, Rangers, Specialists, and Sharpshooters.

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP Ivory_Soul
Windows 10 Review for Dummies
By Ivory_Soul
Posted on 08/11/15
After all these years, and growing up with Windows 3.1, I have seen an entire evolution of computers and software. Touch screens and large resolutions were a pipe dream just 15 years ago. Now it's the norm. Going from a Packard Bell (yes, before HP) that couldn't run 3D Ultra Mini...

PC

The Devil's Men

The Devil's Men
GENRE Adventure 
PLAYERS 1- 1 
PUBLISHER Daedalic Entertainment 
DEVELOPER Daedalic Entertainment 
RELEASE DATE  
RP What do these ratings mean?
England, 1871: A sleepy seaside town

THE DEVIL'S MEN REVIEWS & PREVIEWS

The Devil's Men preview
Choices that are neither red nor blue.
Author: Gil_Almogi
06/19/14
 

THE DEVIL'S MEN SCREENSHOTS


01/28/15
The Devil's Men - the-devils-men_014 The Devil's Men - the-devils-men_013 The Devil's Men - the-devils-men_012 The Devil's Men - the-devils-men_011 The Devil's Men - the-devils-men_010 The Devil's Men - the-devils-men_009 The Devil's Men - the-devils-men_008 The Devil's Men - the-devils-men_007 The Devil's Men - the-devils-men_006 The Devil's Men - the-devils-men_005 The Devil's Men - the-devils-men_004 The Devil's Men - the-devils-men_003 The Devil's Men - the-devils-men_002 The Devil's Men - the-devils-men_001


comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: The Devil Men
More On GameRevolution