More Reviews
REVIEWS World of Tanks (PS4) Review
Modern warfare shooters are a dime-a-dozen, so why not jump behind the “wheel” of a ten-ton behemoth and incorporate strategy to decimate the enemy?

Attractio Review
In the year 3275, the most exciting thing to do is watch people move boxes around a room. If this truly is the future, please end me now!
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES Mighty No. 9
Release date: Out Now

Arslan: The Warriors of Legend
Release date: Out Now

Factotum 90
Release date: Out Now

Aegis of Earth: Protonovus Assault
Release date: 03/01/16


LATEST FEATURES The New Hitman Is Still Hitman, But Its Episodic Nature Might Subdue Reviewers
How will reviewers grade this?

A Skill Tree Build Guide for Every Class in XCOM 2
Punish the alien opposition with perfectly built Grenadiers, Psi Operatives, Rangers, Specialists, and Sharpshooters.

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP Ivory_Soul
Windows 10 Review for Dummies
By Ivory_Soul
Posted on 08/11/15
After all these years, and growing up with Windows 3.1, I have seen an entire evolution of computers and software. Touch screens and large resolutions were a pipe dream just 15 years ago. Now it's the norm. Going from a Packard Bell (yes, before HP) that couldn't run 3D Ultra Mini...

iPhone

The Room Two

The Room Two
GENRE Puzzle 
PLAYERS  
PUBLISHER Fireproof Games 
DEVELOPER Fireproof Games 
RELEASE DATE Out Now
E10 What do these ratings mean?
Welcome to The Room Two, a physical puzzler, wrapped in a mystery game, inside a beautifully tactile 3D world. The much anticipated sequel to ‘The Room’, Apple’s Game of the Year 2012 and recipient of a BAFTA award, is here at last. Follow a trail of cryptic letters from an enigmatic scientist known only as "AS" into a compelling world of mystery and exploration.

THE ROOM TWO CHEATS AND FAQS

The Room Two cheats
02/04/14
 

THE ROOM TWO SCREENSHOTS


12/13/13
The Room Two - the-room-two_005 The Room Two - the-room-two_004 The Room Two - the-room-two_003 The Room Two - the-room-two_002 The Room Two - the-room-two_001


THE ROOM TWO VIDEOS

The Room Two
The Room Two 12/16/13
The Room Two trailer.
comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: The Room 2
More On GameRevolution