More Reviews
REVIEWS World of Tanks (PS4) Review
Modern warfare shooters are a dime-a-dozen, so why not jump behind the “wheel” of a ten-ton behemoth and incorporate strategy to decimate the enemy?

Attractio Review
In the year 3275, the most exciting thing to do is watch people move boxes around a room. If this truly is the future, please end me now!
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES Mighty No. 9
Release date: Out Now

Arslan: The Warriors of Legend
Release date: Out Now

Factotum 90
Release date: Out Now

Aegis of Earth: Protonovus Assault
Release date: 03/01/16


LATEST FEATURES The New Hitman Is Still Hitman, But Its Episodic Nature Might Subdue Reviewers
How will reviewers grade this?

A Skill Tree Build Guide for Every Class in XCOM 2
Punish the alien opposition with perfectly built Grenadiers, Psi Operatives, Rangers, Specialists, and Sharpshooters.

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP Ivory_Soul
Windows 10 Review for Dummies
By Ivory_Soul
Posted on 08/11/15
After all these years, and growing up with Windows 3.1, I have seen an entire evolution of computers and software. Touch screens and large resolutions were a pipe dream just 15 years ago. Now it's the norm. Going from a Packard Bell (yes, before HP) that couldn't run 3D Ultra Mini...

PS4

N++

N++
GENRE Platformer 
PLAYERS  
PUBLISHER  
DEVELOPER  
RELEASE DATE  
E10+ Contains Mild Fantasy Violence, Mild Blood, Mild Language

What do these ratings mean?
N++ will feature a striking new art style, innovative new multiplayer modes, thousands of hand-crafted levels, and the tools to create, share, and compete worldwide across endless levels of your own. N++ will debut exclusively on PS4 this Winter.

N++ SCREENSHOTS


05/16/14
N++ - n-plus-plus_021 N++ - n-plus-plus_020 N++ - n-plus-plus_019 N++ - n-plus-plus_018 N++ - n-plus-plus_017 N++ - n-plus-plus_016 N++ - n-plus-plus_015 N++ - n-plus-plus_014 N++ - n-plus-plus_013 N++ - n-plus-plus_012 N++ - n-plus-plus_011 N++ - n-plus-plus_010 N++ - n-plus-plus_009 N++ - n-plus-plus_008 N++ - n-plus-plus_007 N++ - n-plus-plus_006 N++ - n-plus-plus_005 N++ - n-plus-plus_004 N++ - n-plus-plus_003 N++ - n-plus-plus_002 N++ - n-plus-plus_001


comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: N Plus Plus, N+, N
More On GameRevolution