More Reviews
REVIEWS World of Tanks (PS4) Review
Modern warfare shooters are a dime-a-dozen, so why not jump behind the “wheel” of a ten-ton behemoth and incorporate strategy to decimate the enemy?

Attractio Review
In the year 3275, the most exciting thing to do is watch people move boxes around a room. If this truly is the future, please end me now!
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES Mighty No. 9
Release date: Out Now

Arslan: The Warriors of Legend
Release date: Out Now

Factotum 90
Release date: Out Now

Aegis of Earth: Protonovus Assault
Release date: 03/01/16


LATEST FEATURES A Skill Tree Build Guide for Every Class in XCOM 2
Punish the alien opposition with perfectly built Grenadiers, Psi Operatives, Rangers, Specialists, and Sharpshooters.

A Tips Guide For Surviving XCOM 2's Difficult Campaign
Get a leg up on the alien opposition.

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP Ivory_Soul
Windows 10 Review for Dummies
By Ivory_Soul
Posted on 08/11/15
After all these years, and growing up with Windows 3.1, I have seen an entire evolution of computers and software. Touch screens and large resolutions were a pipe dream just 15 years ago. Now it's the norm. Going from a Packard Bell (yes, before HP) that couldn't run 3D Ultra Mini...

Xbox360

Dr. Kawashima's Body and Brain Exercises

Dr. Kawashima's Body and Brain Exercises
GENRE Edutainment 
PLAYERS 1- 4 
PUBLISHER Namco Bandai 
DEVELOPER Namco Bandai 
RELEASE DATE  
E What do these ratings mean?
Dr. Kawashima’s Body and Brain Exercises includes numerous maths, logic, reflex, memory and physical activities in solo and multiplayer modes. Up to four friends and family will use arms, legs and minds to solve 20 fast-paced exercises in the shortest possible time. The daily progress tracker keeps you up-to-date with brain age improvements, while forthcoming downloadable content will provide new challenges to keep your brain and body working hard!

DR. KAWASHIMA'S BODY AND BRAIN EXERCISES SCREENSHOTS


03/23/11

DR. KAWASHIMA'S BODY AND BRAIN EXERCISES VIDEOS

Dr. Kawashima's Body and Brain Exercises
Dr. Kawashima's Body and Brain Exercises 02/24/11
Trailer for the game Dr. Kawashima's Body and Brain Exercises.
comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: Dr Kawashimas Body and Brain Exercises
More On GameRevolution