More Reviews
REVIEWS Kinect Sports Rivals Review
It's been far too long since Microsoft's Xbox consoles had a Kinect-only title. Is the wait worth it?

LEGO The Hobbit Review
Lego the Hobbit isn't just your standard Lego game. It's a junior RPG built to charm and ensorcel you, brick by brick.
More Previews
PREVIEWS Hitman GO Preview
Murder at the swipe of a finger.
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES LEGO The Hobbit
Release date: Out Now

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows
Release date: Out Now

Trials Fusion
Release date: Out Now

The Amazing Spider-Man 2
Release date: 04/29/14


LATEST FEATURES Ouya's Best Games Coming to the Platform
The Kickstarter console is slowly establishing itself with a couple of creative gems on the way.

Tips for The Elder Scrolls Online: The Vestige's Guide
Just a handful of ways to keep yourself from dying.
 
Coming Soon

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP danielrbischoff
Peace in the Era of Call of Duty
By danielrbischoff
Posted on 04/15/14
In a world dominated by violent media, Americans are no more eager to go to war than they were in the 1980s or the 1960s or the 1940s. Hasn't it always been someone else's problem? The overwhelming majority would rather go on thinking it had nothing to do with them and there...

PS3Xbox360

Eat Lead: The Return of Matt Hazard

GENRE Shooter 
PLAYERS
PUBLISHER D3Publisher 
DEVELOPER Vicious Cycle Software 
RELEASE DATE  
T Contains Language, Mild Suggestive Themes, Violence

What do these ratings mean?


EAT LEAD: THE RETURN OF MATT HAZARD CHEATS AND FAQS

Eat Lead: The Return of Matt Haz cheats
03/10/09
Eat Lead: The Return of Matt Haz cheats
03/06/09
Eat Lead: The Return of Matt Haz Achievements
03/03/09
Eat Lead: The Return of Matt Haz Trophies
03/03/09

EAT LEAD: THE RETURN OF MATT HAZARD SCREENSHOTS


10/28/08

EAT LEAD: THE RETURN OF MATT HAZARD VIDEOS

Westernized Gameplay
Westernized Gameplay 10/28/08
If I didn't know better I'd call this a who's who of my past enemies.
Zombified Gameplay
Zombified Gameplay 10/28/08
A shot in the head is worth two in the chest.
Introduction Trailer
Introduction Trailer 10/28/08
He only had one chance to get out alive.
Neil Patrick Harris Extended Cut
Neil Patrick Harris Extended Cut 10/28/08
Matt Hazard is in trouble, and Mr. Harris is behind it all.
Will Arnett Extended Cut
Will Arnett Extended Cut 10/28/08
How did acting legend Will Arnett find himself voicing the baddest action game character ever?
LATEST MEMBER REVIEWS
Eat Lead: The Return of Matt Haz member review
Author: LinksOcarina
05/01/09

comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: Eat Lead The Return of Matt Hazard
More On GameRevolution