More Reviews
REVIEWS World of Tanks (PS4) Review
Modern warfare shooters are a dime-a-dozen, so why not jump behind the “wheel” of a ten-ton behemoth and incorporate strategy to decimate the enemy?

Attractio Review
In the year 3275, the most exciting thing to do is watch people move boxes around a room. If this truly is the future, please end me now!
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES Mighty No. 9
Release date: Out Now

Arslan: The Warriors of Legend
Release date: Out Now

Factotum 90
Release date: Out Now

Aegis of Earth: Protonovus Assault
Release date: 03/01/16


LATEST FEATURES The New Hitman Is Still Hitman, But Its Episodic Nature Might Subdue Reviewers
How will reviewers grade this?

A Skill Tree Build Guide for Every Class in XCOM 2
Punish the alien opposition with perfectly built Grenadiers, Psi Operatives, Rangers, Specialists, and Sharpshooters.

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP Ivory_Soul
Windows 10 Review for Dummies
By Ivory_Soul
Posted on 08/11/15
After all these years, and growing up with Windows 3.1, I have seen an entire evolution of computers and software. Touch screens and large resolutions were a pipe dream just 15 years ago. Now it's the norm. Going from a Packard Bell (yes, before HP) that couldn't run 3D Ultra Mini...

PC

Agatha Christie: Evil Under the Sun

GENRE Adventure 
PLAYERS  
PUBLISHER The Adventure Company 
DEVELOPER AWE Games 
RELEASE DATE  
T Contains Drug Reference, Mild Language, Mild Violence

What do these ratings mean?

AGATHA CHRISTIE: EVIL UNDER THE SUN SCREENSHOTS


10/12/07

AGATHA CHRISTIE: EVIL UNDER THE SUN VIDEOS

Hotel Gameplay
Hotel Gameplay 02/22/08
Can you solve the mystery by the shore?
Trailer
Trailer 12/04/07
Step into the shoes of famed detective Hercule Poirot as he sets out to solve another chilling murder mystery.

AGATHA CHRISTIE: EVIL UNDER THE SUN DOWNLOADS

Agatha Christie: Evil Under the Sun Demo
Agatha Christie: Evil Under the Sun Demo 01/30/08
Find out what it is like to be in the shoes of famed detective Hercule Poirot in the 3rd installment of the successful Agatha Christie Windows series. The Agatha Christie: Evil Under the Sun demo gives you the opportunity to immerse yourself into a murder investigation on a stunning tropical island during what should have been a relaxing holiday for all. Get to know a cast of characters, each with their own dynamic personality, as you scour the island for clues ! and solve challenging puzzles…it’s up to you to find the killer.
comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: Agatha Christie, Evil Under The Sun
More On GameRevolution