More Reviews
REVIEWS World of Tanks (PS4) Review
Modern warfare shooters are a dime-a-dozen, so why not jump behind the “wheel” of a ten-ton behemoth and incorporate strategy to decimate the enemy?

Attractio Review
In the year 3275, the most exciting thing to do is watch people move boxes around a room. If this truly is the future, please end me now!
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES Mighty No. 9
Release date: Out Now

Arslan: The Warriors of Legend
Release date: Out Now

Factotum 90
Release date: Out Now

Aegis of Earth: Protonovus Assault
Release date: 03/01/16


LATEST FEATURES The New Hitman Is Still Hitman, But Its Episodic Nature Might Subdue Reviewers
How will reviewers grade this?

A Skill Tree Build Guide for Every Class in XCOM 2
Punish the alien opposition with perfectly built Grenadiers, Psi Operatives, Rangers, Specialists, and Sharpshooters.

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP Ivory_Soul
Windows 10 Review for Dummies
By Ivory_Soul
Posted on 08/11/15
After all these years, and growing up with Windows 3.1, I have seen an entire evolution of computers and software. Touch screens and large resolutions were a pipe dream just 15 years ago. Now it's the norm. Going from a Packard Bell (yes, before HP) that couldn't run 3D Ultra Mini...

PCPS3Xbox360

Assassin's Creed III: The Tyranny of King Washington - The Redemption

Assassin's Creed III: The Tyranny of King Washington - The Redemption
GENRE Action 
PLAYERS
PUBLISHER Ubisoft 
DEVELOPER Ubisoft 
RELEASE DATE Out Now
M What do these ratings mean?
The third episode of Assassin's Creed III's The Tyranny of King Washington DLC.

ASSASSIN'S CREED III: THE TYRANNY OF KING WASHINGTON - THE REDEMPTION CHEATS AND FAQS

Assassin's Creed III: The Tyrann cheats
04/25/13
Assassin's Creed III: The Tyrann cheats
04/11/13
 

LATEST ASSASSIN'S CREED III: THE TYRANNY OF KING WASHINGTON - THE REDEMPTION NEWS

New Video Games April 22nd, 2013 04/22/13
Head back to Dead Island, experience a smaller Lego City on 3DS, or maybe an indie is in your future. Here are this week's new releases. (read more)

ASSASSIN'S CREED III: THE TYRANNY OF KING WASHINGTON - THE REDEMPTION SCREENSHOTS


04/23/13

ASSASSIN'S CREED III: THE TYRANNY OF KING WASHINGTON - THE REDEMPTION VIDEOS

Assassin's Creed III: The Tyranny of King Washington - The Redemption
Assassin's Creed III: The Tyranny of King Washington - The Redemption 04/23/13
Official Redemption trailer.
comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: AC3 Redemption
More On GameRevolution