More Reviews
REVIEWS World of Tanks (PS4) Review
Modern warfare shooters are a dime-a-dozen, so why not jump behind the “wheel” of a ten-ton behemoth and incorporate strategy to decimate the enemy?

Attractio Review
In the year 3275, the most exciting thing to do is watch people move boxes around a room. If this truly is the future, please end me now!
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES Mighty No. 9
Release date: Out Now

Arslan: The Warriors of Legend
Release date: Out Now

Factotum 90
Release date: Out Now

Aegis of Earth: Protonovus Assault
Release date: 03/01/16


LATEST FEATURES The New Hitman Is Still Hitman, But Its Episodic Nature Might Subdue Reviewers
How will reviewers grade this?

A Skill Tree Build Guide for Every Class in XCOM 2
Punish the alien opposition with perfectly built Grenadiers, Psi Operatives, Rangers, Specialists, and Sharpshooters.

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP Ivory_Soul
Windows 10 Review for Dummies
By Ivory_Soul
Posted on 08/11/15
After all these years, and growing up with Windows 3.1, I have seen an entire evolution of computers and software. Touch screens and large resolutions were a pipe dream just 15 years ago. Now it's the norm. Going from a Packard Bell (yes, before HP) that couldn't run 3D Ultra Mini...

PCPS3Xbox360

Back to the Future: The Game - Episode 3: Citizen Brown

Back to the Future: The Game - Episode 3: Citizen Brown
GENRE Adventure 
PLAYERS
PUBLISHER Telltale Games 
DEVELOPER Telltale Games 
RELEASE DATE  
T Contains Drug and Alcohol Reference, Mild Language, Sexual Themes

What do these ratings mean?
The third installment in the critically acclaimed Back to the Future series by Telltale Games.

BACK TO THE FUTURE: THE GAME - EPISODE 3: CITIZEN BROWN REVIEWS & PREVIEWS

Back to the Future: The Game - E review
THX-1986.
Author: Eduardo_Reboucas
03/29/11
 

LATEST BACK TO THE FUTURE: THE GAME - EPISODE 3: CITIZEN BROWN NEWS

The News: Friday May 27th, 2011 05/27/11
All the news that's fit for... slightly smaller print. (read more)

GR Release Round-Up 05/01/2011 05/02/11
God of Thunder meets Missile Masochist. (read more)

BACK TO THE FUTURE: THE GAME - EPISODE 3: CITIZEN BROWN SCREENSHOTS


03/29/11
comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: BTTF 3, Back to the Future The Game Episode 3 Citizen Brown
More On GameRevolution