More Reviews
REVIEWS World of Tanks (PS4) Review
Modern warfare shooters are a dime-a-dozen, so why not jump behind the “wheel” of a ten-ton behemoth and incorporate strategy to decimate the enemy?

Attractio Review
In the year 3275, the most exciting thing to do is watch people move boxes around a room. If this truly is the future, please end me now!
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES Mighty No. 9
Release date: Out Now

Arslan: The Warriors of Legend
Release date: Out Now

Factotum 90
Release date: Out Now

Aegis of Earth: Protonovus Assault
Release date: 03/01/16


LATEST FEATURES The New Hitman Is Still Hitman, But Its Episodic Nature Might Subdue Reviewers
How will reviewers grade this?

A Skill Tree Build Guide for Every Class in XCOM 2
Punish the alien opposition with perfectly built Grenadiers, Psi Operatives, Rangers, Specialists, and Sharpshooters.

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP Ivory_Soul
Windows 10 Review for Dummies
By Ivory_Soul
Posted on 08/11/15
After all these years, and growing up with Windows 3.1, I have seen an entire evolution of computers and software. Touch screens and large resolutions were a pipe dream just 15 years ago. Now it's the norm. Going from a Packard Bell (yes, before HP) that couldn't run 3D Ultra Mini...

WiiPC

Bit.Trip Core

Bit.Trip Core
GENRE Rhythm 
PLAYERS 1- 1 
PUBLISHER Aksys Games, Nintendo 
DEVELOPER Gaijin Games 
RELEASE DATE  
E Contains No Descriptors

What do these ratings mean?

BIT.TRIP CORE REVIEWS & PREVIEWS

Bit.Trip Core review
Core mechanics apply.
Author: Eduardo_Reboucas
07/27/09
 

BIT.TRIP CORE CHEATS AND FAQS

Bit.Trip Core cheats
12/19/12
 

BIT.TRIP CORE SCREENSHOTS


07/16/09
Bit.Trip Core - bit-trip-core_010 Bit.Trip Core - bit-trip-core_009 Bit.Trip Core - bit-trip-core_008 Bit.Trip Core - bit-trip-core_007 Bit.Trip Core - bit-trip-core_006 Bit.Trip Core - bit-trip-core_005 Bit.Trip Core - bit-trip-core_004 Bit.Trip Core - bit-trip-core_003 Bit.Trip Core - bit-trip-core_002 Bit.Trip Core - bit-trip-core_001


comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: Bit Trip Core, Bit.Trip.Core
More On GameRevolution