More Reviews
REVIEWS World of Tanks (PS4) Review
Modern warfare shooters are a dime-a-dozen, so why not jump behind the “wheel” of a ten-ton behemoth and incorporate strategy to decimate the enemy?

Attractio Review
In the year 3275, the most exciting thing to do is watch people move boxes around a room. If this truly is the future, please end me now!
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES Mighty No. 9
Release date: Out Now

Arslan: The Warriors of Legend
Release date: Out Now

Factotum 90
Release date: Out Now

Aegis of Earth: Protonovus Assault
Release date: 03/01/16


LATEST FEATURES The New Hitman Is Still Hitman, But Its Episodic Nature Might Subdue Reviewers
How will reviewers grade this?

A Skill Tree Build Guide for Every Class in XCOM 2
Punish the alien opposition with perfectly built Grenadiers, Psi Operatives, Rangers, Specialists, and Sharpshooters.

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP Ivory_Soul
Windows 10 Review for Dummies
By Ivory_Soul
Posted on 08/11/15
After all these years, and growing up with Windows 3.1, I have seen an entire evolution of computers and software. Touch screens and large resolutions were a pipe dream just 15 years ago. Now it's the norm. Going from a Packard Bell (yes, before HP) that couldn't run 3D Ultra Mini...

PS3

Bleach: Soul Resurreccií³n

GENRE Action/Adventure 
PLAYERS  
PUBLISHER NIS America 
DEVELOPER Sony 
RELEASE DATE  
RP What do these ratings mean?

BLEACH: SOUL RESURRECCIí³N REVIEWS & PREVIEWS

Bleach: Soul Ressureccií³n preview
Not Clorox, okay.
Author: Jessica_Vazquez
07/18/11
 

BLEACH: SOUL RESURRECCIí³N CHEATS AND FAQS

Bleach: Soul Ressureccií³n cheats
08/08/11
Bleach: Soul Ressureccií³n Trophies
08/08/11

BLEACH: SOUL RESURRECCIí³N SCREENSHOTS


08/08/11
comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: bleach, sould ressurection
More On GameRevolution