More Reviews
REVIEWS World of Tanks (PS4) Review
Modern warfare shooters are a dime-a-dozen, so why not jump behind the “wheel” of a ten-ton behemoth and incorporate strategy to decimate the enemy?

Attractio Review
In the year 3275, the most exciting thing to do is watch people move boxes around a room. If this truly is the future, please end me now!
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES Arslan: The Warriors of Legend
Release date: Out Now

Mighty No. 9
Release date: Out Now

Factotum 90
Release date: 02/10/16

Aegis of Earth: Protonovus Assault
Release date: 03/01/16


LATEST FEATURES A Skill Tree Build Guide for Every Class in XCOM 2
Punish the alien opposition with perfectly built Grenadiers, Psi Operatives, Rangers, Specialists, and Sharpshooters.

A Tips Guide For Surviving XCOM 2's Difficult Campaign
Get a leg up on the alien opposition.

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP Ivory_Soul
Windows 10 Review for Dummies
By Ivory_Soul
Posted on 08/11/15
After all these years, and growing up with Windows 3.1, I have seen an entire evolution of computers and software. Touch screens and large resolutions were a pipe dream just 15 years ago. Now it's the norm. Going from a Packard Bell (yes, before HP) that couldn't run 3D Ultra Mini...

iPhone

CandyMeleon

CandyMeleon
GENRE Action 
PLAYERS  
PUBLISHER Bulkypix 
DEVELOPER  
RELEASE DATE Out Now
E What do these ratings mean?
Gulp down all sorts of candy to gain experience and perform the most mouth-watering combos to win maximum points. Each piece of candy swallowed leaves money behind. Collect as much money as possible and unlock the many upgrades available. But don't get too greedy - watch out for poisonous candy, piranhas, giant spiders and other nasties that could give your CandyMeleon a severe case of stomach cramps.

CANDYMELEON CHEATS AND FAQS

CandyMeleon cheats
05/13/13
 

CANDYMELEON SCREENSHOTS


05/13/13
CandyMeleon - candymeleon_005 CandyMeleon - candymeleon_004 CandyMeleon - candymeleon_003 CandyMeleon - candymeleon_002 CandyMeleon - candymeleon_001


CANDYMELEON VIDEOS

CandyMeleon
CandyMeleon 04/23/13
CandyMeleon teaser trailer.
comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: CandyMeleon HD
More On GameRevolution