More Reviews
REVIEWS World of Tanks (PS4) Review
Modern warfare shooters are a dime-a-dozen, so why not jump behind the “wheel” of a ten-ton behemoth and incorporate strategy to decimate the enemy?

Attractio Review
In the year 3275, the most exciting thing to do is watch people move boxes around a room. If this truly is the future, please end me now!
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES Mighty No. 9
Release date: Out Now

Arslan: The Warriors of Legend
Release date: Out Now

Factotum 90
Release date: Out Now

Aegis of Earth: Protonovus Assault
Release date: 03/01/16


LATEST FEATURES The New Hitman Is Still Hitman, But Its Episodic Nature Might Subdue Reviewers
How will reviewers grade this?

A Skill Tree Build Guide for Every Class in XCOM 2
Punish the alien opposition with perfectly built Grenadiers, Psi Operatives, Rangers, Specialists, and Sharpshooters.

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP Ivory_Soul
Windows 10 Review for Dummies
By Ivory_Soul
Posted on 08/11/15
After all these years, and growing up with Windows 3.1, I have seen an entire evolution of computers and software. Touch screens and large resolutions were a pipe dream just 15 years ago. Now it's the norm. Going from a Packard Bell (yes, before HP) that couldn't run 3D Ultra Mini...

WiiXbox360

Castle of Shikigami III

GENRE Shoot-\'Em-Up 
PLAYERS 1- 2 
PUBLISHER Aksys Games 
DEVELOPER Alfa System 
RELEASE DATE  
T Contains Mild Fantasy Violence, Mild Language, Sexual Themes, Use of Alcohol and Tobacco

What do these ratings mean?

CASTLE OF SHIKIGAMI III CHEATS AND FAQS

Castle of Shikigami III cheats
03/02/10
 

CASTLE OF SHIKIGAMI III VIDEOS

Gameplay Trailer
Gameplay Trailer 03/18/08
A vertical shooter that doesn't require quarters.
comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: Castle of Shikigami 3
More On GameRevolution