More Reviews
REVIEWS World of Tanks (PS4) Review
Modern warfare shooters are a dime-a-dozen, so why not jump behind the “wheel” of a ten-ton behemoth and incorporate strategy to decimate the enemy?

Attractio Review
In the year 3275, the most exciting thing to do is watch people move boxes around a room. If this truly is the future, please end me now!
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES Mighty No. 9
Release date: Out Now

Arslan: The Warriors of Legend
Release date: Out Now

Factotum 90
Release date: Out Now

Aegis of Earth: Protonovus Assault
Release date: 03/01/16


LATEST FEATURES The New Hitman Is Still Hitman, But Its Episodic Nature Might Subdue Reviewers
How will reviewers grade this?

A Skill Tree Build Guide for Every Class in XCOM 2
Punish the alien opposition with perfectly built Grenadiers, Psi Operatives, Rangers, Specialists, and Sharpshooters.

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP Ivory_Soul
Windows 10 Review for Dummies
By Ivory_Soul
Posted on 08/11/15
After all these years, and growing up with Windows 3.1, I have seen an entire evolution of computers and software. Touch screens and large resolutions were a pipe dream just 15 years ago. Now it's the norm. Going from a Packard Bell (yes, before HP) that couldn't run 3D Ultra Mini...

AndroidiPhonePC

Deus Ex: The Fall

Deus Ex: The Fall
GENRE Action 
PLAYERS
PUBLISHER Square Enix 
DEVELOPER Eidos Montreal 
RELEASE DATE  
M Contains Violence, Blood, Suggestive Themes, Strong Language, Crude Humor, Use of Drugs and Alcohol

What do these ratings mean?
Deus Ex: The Fall is a game for mobile and tablet devices, set in Eidos Montreal's gripping cyberpunk world.

DEUS EX: THE FALL CHEATS AND FAQS

Deus Ex: The Fall cheats
03/28/14
Deus Ex: The Fall cheats
07/15/13
 

LATEST DEUS EX: THE FALL NEWS

Deus Ex Short Film "Human Revolution" Decloaks, Watch Here 03/26/14
This fan film has been teased for some time now, but it perfectly captures the kind of futuristic action people love in Deus Ex. (read more)

Mobile Review: Deus Ex: The Fall 07/17/13
Part man, part machine... that's what we're all becoming with these smart phones, except without the extremely lethal arm blades. (read more)

The Download July 11th, 2013 07/11/13
XBLA, PSN, eShop, Steam... Steam... Steam Summer Sales.... OH GOD. THE SALE STARTED?! (read more)

Sorry Folks, Deus Ex: The Fall Is A Mobile Game 06/05/13
Were you excited for another triple-A blockbuster from Eidos Montreal? Prepare to be disappointed. (read more)

DEUS EX: THE FALL SCREENSHOTS


03/18/14
Deus Ex: The Fall - deus-ex-the-fall_033 Deus Ex: The Fall - deus-ex-the-fall_032 Deus Ex: The Fall - deus-ex-the-fall_031 Deus Ex: The Fall - deus-ex-the-fall_030 Deus Ex: The Fall - deus-ex-the-fall_029 Deus Ex: The Fall - deus-ex-the-fall_028 Deus Ex: The Fall - deus-ex-the-fall_027 Deus Ex: The Fall - deus-ex-the-fall_026 Deus Ex: The Fall - deus-ex-the-fall_025 Deus Ex: The Fall - deus-ex-the-fall_024 Deus Ex: The Fall - deus-ex-the-fall_023 Deus Ex: The Fall - deus-ex-the-fall_022 Deus Ex: The Fall - deus-ex-the-fall_021 Deus Ex: The Fall - deus-ex-the-fall_020 Deus Ex: The Fall - deus-ex-the-fall_019 Deus Ex: The Fall - deus-ex-the-fall_018 Deus Ex: The Fall - deus-ex-the-fall_017 Deus Ex: The Fall - deus-ex-the-fall_016 Deus Ex: The Fall - deus-ex-the-fall_015 Deus Ex: The Fall - deus-ex-the-fall_014 Deus Ex: The Fall - deus-ex-the-fall_013 Deus Ex: The Fall - deus-ex-the-fall_012 Deus Ex: The Fall - deus-ex-the-fall_011 Deus Ex: The Fall - deus-ex-the-fall_010 Deus Ex: The Fall - deus-ex-the-fall_009 Deus Ex: The Fall - deus-ex-the-fall_008 Deus Ex: The Fall - deus-ex-the-fall_007 Deus Ex: The Fall - deus-ex-the-fall_006 Deus Ex: The Fall - deus-ex-the-fall_005 Deus Ex: The Fall - deus-ex-the-fall_004 Deus Ex: The Fall - deus-ex-the-fall_003 Deus Ex: The Fall - deus-ex-the-fall_002 Deus Ex: The Fall - deus-ex-the-fall_001


DEUS EX: THE FALL VIDEOS

Deus Ex: The Fall
Deus Ex: The Fall 03/18/14
Deus Ex: The Fall PC launch trailer.
Deus Ex: The Fall
Deus Ex: The Fall 01/22/14
Deus Ex: The Fall 30second trailer.
Deus Ex: The Fall
Deus Ex: The Fall 07/15/13
Deus Ex: The Fall official launch trailer.
Deus Ex: The Fall
Deus Ex: The Fall 06/12/13
Deus Ex: The Fall E3 2013 trailer.
comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: Deus Ex The Fall
More On GameRevolution