More Reviews
REVIEWS World of Tanks (PS4) Review
Modern warfare shooters are a dime-a-dozen, so why not jump behind the “wheel” of a ten-ton behemoth and incorporate strategy to decimate the enemy?

Attractio Review
In the year 3275, the most exciting thing to do is watch people move boxes around a room. If this truly is the future, please end me now!
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES Arslan: The Warriors of Legend
Release date: Out Now

Mighty No. 9
Release date: Out Now

Factotum 90
Release date: 02/10/16

Aegis of Earth: Protonovus Assault
Release date: 03/01/16


LATEST FEATURES A Skill Tree Build Guide for Every Class in XCOM 2
Punish the alien opposition with perfectly built Grenadiers, Psi Operatives, Rangers, Specialists, and Sharpshooters.

A Tips Guide For Surviving XCOM 2's Difficult Campaign
Get a leg up on the alien opposition.

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP Ivory_Soul
Windows 10 Review for Dummies
By Ivory_Soul
Posted on 08/11/15
After all these years, and growing up with Windows 3.1, I have seen an entire evolution of computers and software. Touch screens and large resolutions were a pipe dream just 15 years ago. Now it's the norm. Going from a Packard Bell (yes, before HP) that couldn't run 3D Ultra Mini...

PS3Xbox360PS2

Dynasty Warriors: Gundam 2

Dynasty Warriors: Gundam 2
GENRE Beat-Em-Up 
PLAYERS
PUBLISHER Namco Bandai Games America 
DEVELOPER Omega Force 
RELEASE DATE  
T Contains Fantasy Violence, Mild Language

What do these ratings mean?

DYNASTY WARRIORS: GUNDAM 2 REVIEWS & PREVIEWS

Dynasty Warriors: Gundam 2 review
Disappointment, launching!
Author: Ben_Card
05/27/09
 

DYNASTY WARRIORS: GUNDAM 2 CHEATS AND FAQS

Dynasty Warriors: Gundam 2 cheats
06/19/09
Dynasty Warriors: Gundam 2 cheats
06/10/09
Dynasty Warriors: Gundam 2 cheats
05/15/09
Dynasty Warriors: Gundam 2 Trophies
03/06/09
Dynasty Warriors: Gundam 2 Achievements
12/23/08

DYNASTY WARRIORS: GUNDAM 2 SCREENSHOTS


01/14/09

DYNASTY WARRIORS: GUNDAM 2 VIDEOS

TGS 08: Mech Battle Gameplay (Cam)
TGS 08: Mech Battle Gameplay (Cam) 10/10/08
The bigger, the badder, the better.
Japanese Presentation Event
Japanese Presentation Event 09/02/08
Get your first taste of the gameplay at this Japanese event.
RELATED
Dynasty Warriors: Gundam 2 Wallpapers
comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: Dynasty Warriors Gundam 2
More On GameRevolution