More Reviews
REVIEWS Attractio Review
In the year 3275, the most exciting thing to do is watch people move boxes around a room. If this truly is the future, please end me now!

Unravel Review
An adorable hero. Gorgeous visuals. Undone by tedious gameplay.
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES Arslan: The Warriors of Legend
Release date: Out Now

Mighty No. 9
Release date: Out Now

Factotum 90
Release date: 02/10/16

Aegis of Earth: Protonovus Assault
Release date: 03/01/16


LATEST FEATURES A Skill Tree Build Guide for Every Class in XCOM 2
Punish the alien opposition with perfectly built Grenadiers, Psi Operatives, Rangers, Specialists, and Sharpshooters.

A Tips Guide For Surviving XCOM 2's Difficult Campaign
Get a leg up on the alien opposition.

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP Ivory_Soul
Windows 10 Review for Dummies
By Ivory_Soul
Posted on 08/11/15
After all these years, and growing up with Windows 3.1, I have seen an entire evolution of computers and software. Touch screens and large resolutions were a pipe dream just 15 years ago. Now it's the norm. Going from a Packard Bell (yes, before HP) that couldn't run 3D Ultra Mini...

PC

Heracles: Battle with the Gods

GENRE Platformer 
PLAYERS
PUBLISHER Conspiracy Entertainment 
DEVELOPER Midas Interactive 
RELEASE DATE  
E What do these ratings mean?

HERACLES: BATTLE WITH THE GODS DOWNLOADS

Heracles: Battle with the Gods Demo
Heracles: Battle with the Gods Demo 03/15/07
Join the greatest of all the Greek heroes, Heracles, on an amazing adventure to rescue his best friend Pegasus from the clutches of Poseidon the evil God of the sea. Success in this fantastical quest will earn Heracles the favour of the Gods and end his banishment from Mount Olympus.
comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: Heracles Battle With The Gods
More On GameRevolution