More Reviews
REVIEWS Kinect Sports Rivals Review
It's been far too long since Microsoft's Xbox consoles had a Kinect-only title. Is the wait worth it?

LEGO The Hobbit Review
Lego the Hobbit isn't just your standard Lego game. It's a junior RPG built to charm and ensorcel you, brick by brick.
More Previews
PREVIEWS Hitman GO Preview
Murder at the swipe of a finger.
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES LEGO The Hobbit
Release date: Out Now

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows
Release date: Out Now

Trials Fusion
Release date: 04/16/14

The Amazing Spider-Man 2
Release date: 04/29/14


LATEST FEATURES Ouya's Best Games Coming to the Platform
The Kickstarter console is slowly establishing itself with a couple of creative gems on the way.

Tips for The Elder Scrolls Online: The Vestige's Guide
Just a handful of ways to keep yourself from dying.
 
Coming Soon

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP danielrbischoff
Peace in the Era of Call of Duty
By danielrbischoff
Posted on 04/15/14
In a world dominated by violent media, Americans are no more eager to go to war than they were in the 1980s or the 1960s or the 1940s. Hasn't it always been someone else's problem? The overwhelming majority would rather go on thinking it had nothing to do with them and there...

PSP

Holy Invasion of Privacy, Badman! What Did I Do to Deserve This?

Holy Invasion of Privacy, Badman!  What Did I Do to Deserve This?
GENRE Arcade 
PLAYERS 1- 1 
PUBLISHER NIS America 
DEVELOPER Sony Computer Entertainment Inc. 
RELEASE DATE  
T Contains Animated Blood, Mild Fantasy Violence, Mild Language, Mild Suggestive Themes

What do these ratings mean?


HOLY INVASION OF PRIVACY, BADMAN! WHAT DID I DO TO DESERVE THIS? REVIEWS & PREVIEWS

Holy Invasion of Privacy, Badman review
The Whipping Boy.
Author: Blake_Morse
07/16/09
Holy Invasion of Privacy, Badman preview
Pimp my crypt.
Author: Chris_Hudak
04/17/09

HOLY INVASION OF PRIVACY, BADMAN! WHAT DID I DO TO DESERVE THIS? SCREENSHOTS


04/17/09

comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: What Did I Do To Deserve This, My Lord?
More On GameRevolution