More Reviews
REVIEWS World of Tanks (PS4) Review
Modern warfare shooters are a dime-a-dozen, so why not jump behind the “wheel” of a ten-ton behemoth and incorporate strategy to decimate the enemy?

Attractio Review
In the year 3275, the most exciting thing to do is watch people move boxes around a room. If this truly is the future, please end me now!
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES Mighty No. 9
Release date: Out Now

Arslan: The Warriors of Legend
Release date: Out Now

Factotum 90
Release date: Out Now

Aegis of Earth: Protonovus Assault
Release date: 03/01/16


LATEST FEATURES The New Hitman Is Still Hitman, But Its Episodic Nature Might Subdue Reviewers
How will reviewers grade this?

A Skill Tree Build Guide for Every Class in XCOM 2
Punish the alien opposition with perfectly built Grenadiers, Psi Operatives, Rangers, Specialists, and Sharpshooters.

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP Ivory_Soul
Windows 10 Review for Dummies
By Ivory_Soul
Posted on 08/11/15
After all these years, and growing up with Windows 3.1, I have seen an entire evolution of computers and software. Touch screens and large resolutions were a pipe dream just 15 years ago. Now it's the norm. Going from a Packard Bell (yes, before HP) that couldn't run 3D Ultra Mini...

iPhone

Humans vs Vampires

GENRE Action 
PLAYERS  
PUBLISHER Secret Location 
DEVELOPER  
RELEASE DATE  
Humans VS Vampires is a modern, fast and fun spin on the classic arcade games Street Fighter and Mortal Kombat.

HUMANS VS VAMPIRES SCREENSHOTS


12/19/11
Humans vs Vampires - humans-vs-vampires_006 Humans vs Vampires - humans-vs-vampires_005 Humans vs Vampires - humans-vs-vampires_004 Humans vs Vampires - humans-vs-vampires_003 Humans vs Vampires - humans-vs-vampires_002 Humans vs Vampires - humans-vs-vampires_001


HUMANS VS VAMPIRES VIDEOS

Humans vs Vampires
Humans vs Vampires 12/20/11
My Babysitter's a Vampire trailer.
comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: My Babysitter’s a Vampire
More On GameRevolution