More Reviews
REVIEWS Kinect Sports Rivals Review
It's been far too long since Microsoft's Xbox consoles had a Kinect-only title. Is the wait worth it?

LEGO The Hobbit Review
Lego the Hobbit isn't just your standard Lego game. It's a junior RPG built to charm and ensorcel you, brick by brick.
More Previews
PREVIEWS Hitman GO Preview
Murder at the swipe of a finger.
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES LEGO The Hobbit
Release date: Out Now

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows
Release date: Out Now

Trials Fusion
Release date: Out Now

Bound by Flame
Release date: 05/09/14


LATEST FEATURES Ouya's Best Games Coming to the Platform
The Kickstarter console is slowly establishing itself with a couple of creative gems on the way.

Tips for The Elder Scrolls Online: The Vestige's Guide
Just a handful of ways to keep yourself from dying.
 
Coming Soon

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP danielrbischoff
Peace in the Era of Call of Duty
By danielrbischoff
Posted on 04/15/14
In a world dominated by violent media, Americans are no more eager to go to war than they were in the 1980s or the 1960s or the 1940s. Hasn't it always been someone else's problem? The overwhelming majority would rather go on thinking it had nothing to do with them and there...

PC

Icebreakers

GENRE Sports 
PLAYERS
PUBLISHER Xibalba Studios 
DEVELOPER Xibalba Studios 
RELEASE DATE  
E Contains Mild Cartoon Violence

What do these ratings mean?


ICEBREAKERS SCREENSHOTS


10/27/08
Icebreakers - icebreakers_007 Icebreakers - icebreakers_006 Icebreakers - icebreakers_005 Icebreakers - icebreakers_004 Icebreakers - icebreakers_003 Icebreakers - icebreakers_002 Icebreakers - icebreakers_001



comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: Ice Breakers
More On GameRevolution