More Reviews
REVIEWS World of Tanks (PS4) Review
Modern warfare shooters are a dime-a-dozen, so why not jump behind the “wheel” of a ten-ton behemoth and incorporate strategy to decimate the enemy?

Attractio Review
In the year 3275, the most exciting thing to do is watch people move boxes around a room. If this truly is the future, please end me now!
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES Mighty No. 9
Release date: Out Now

Arslan: The Warriors of Legend
Release date: Out Now

Factotum 90
Release date: Out Now

Aegis of Earth: Protonovus Assault
Release date: 03/01/16


LATEST FEATURES The New Hitman Is Still Hitman, But Its Episodic Nature Might Subdue Reviewers
How will reviewers grade this?

A Skill Tree Build Guide for Every Class in XCOM 2
Punish the alien opposition with perfectly built Grenadiers, Psi Operatives, Rangers, Specialists, and Sharpshooters.

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP Ivory_Soul
Windows 10 Review for Dummies
By Ivory_Soul
Posted on 08/11/15
After all these years, and growing up with Windows 3.1, I have seen an entire evolution of computers and software. Touch screens and large resolutions were a pipe dream just 15 years ago. Now it's the norm. Going from a Packard Bell (yes, before HP) that couldn't run 3D Ultra Mini...

WiiPC

La-Mulana

GENRE 2d platform 
PLAYERS
PUBLISHER Nicalis 
DEVELOPER Nicalis 
RELEASE DATE Out Now
E10+ Contains Animated Blood, Mild Fantasy Violence, Suggestive Themes

What do these ratings mean?

LA-MULANA CHEATS AND FAQS

La-Mulana cheats
04/24/13
 

LA-MULANA SCREENSHOTS


09/07/12
La-Mulana - la-mulana_010 La-Mulana - la-mulana_009 La-Mulana - la-mulana_008 La-Mulana - la-mulana_007 La-Mulana - la-mulana_006 La-Mulana - la-mulana_005 La-Mulana - la-mulana_004 La-Mulana - la-mulana_003 La-Mulana - la-mulana_002 La-Mulana - la-mulana_001


LA-MULANA VIDEOS

La-Mulana
La-Mulana 09/20/12
La-Mulana launch trailer.
La-Mulana
La-Mulana 09/17/12
Beginner trailer.
La-Mulana
La-Mulana 09/07/12
La-Mulana gameplay trailer.
comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: la mulana
More On GameRevolution