More Reviews
REVIEWS World of Tanks (PS4) Review
Modern warfare shooters are a dime-a-dozen, so why not jump behind the “wheel” of a ten-ton behemoth and incorporate strategy to decimate the enemy?

Attractio Review
In the year 3275, the most exciting thing to do is watch people move boxes around a room. If this truly is the future, please end me now!
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES Mighty No. 9
Release date: Out Now

Arslan: The Warriors of Legend
Release date: Out Now

Factotum 90
Release date: Out Now

Aegis of Earth: Protonovus Assault
Release date: 03/01/16


LATEST FEATURES The New Hitman Is Still Hitman, But Its Episodic Nature Might Subdue Reviewers
How will reviewers grade this?

A Skill Tree Build Guide for Every Class in XCOM 2
Punish the alien opposition with perfectly built Grenadiers, Psi Operatives, Rangers, Specialists, and Sharpshooters.

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP Ivory_Soul
Windows 10 Review for Dummies
By Ivory_Soul
Posted on 08/11/15
After all these years, and growing up with Windows 3.1, I have seen an entire evolution of computers and software. Touch screens and large resolutions were a pipe dream just 15 years ago. Now it's the norm. Going from a Packard Bell (yes, before HP) that couldn't run 3D Ultra Mini...

PC

LaTale

GENRE MMORPG 
PLAYERS 1- 999 
PUBLISHER OGPlanet 
DEVELOPER Actoz Soft 
RELEASE DATE  

LATALE SCREENSHOTS


05/10/13
LaTale - latale_018 LaTale - latale_017 LaTale - latale_016 LaTale - latale_015 LaTale - latale_014 LaTale - latale_013 LaTale - latale_012 LaTale - latale_011 LaTale - latale_010 LaTale - latale_009 LaTale - latale_008 LaTale - latale_007 LaTale - latale_006 LaTale - latale_005 LaTale - latale_004 LaTale - latale_003 LaTale - latale_002 LaTale - latale_001


comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: La Tale
More On GameRevolution