More Reviews
REVIEWS World of Tanks (PS4) Review
Modern warfare shooters are a dime-a-dozen, so why not jump behind the “wheel” of a ten-ton behemoth and incorporate strategy to decimate the enemy?

Attractio Review
In the year 3275, the most exciting thing to do is watch people move boxes around a room. If this truly is the future, please end me now!
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES Mighty No. 9
Release date: Out Now

Arslan: The Warriors of Legend
Release date: Out Now

Factotum 90
Release date: Out Now

Aegis of Earth: Protonovus Assault
Release date: 03/01/16


LATEST FEATURES The New Hitman Is Still Hitman, But Its Episodic Nature Might Subdue Reviewers
How will reviewers grade this?

A Skill Tree Build Guide for Every Class in XCOM 2
Punish the alien opposition with perfectly built Grenadiers, Psi Operatives, Rangers, Specialists, and Sharpshooters.

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP Ivory_Soul
Windows 10 Review for Dummies
By Ivory_Soul
Posted on 08/11/15
After all these years, and growing up with Windows 3.1, I have seen an entire evolution of computers and software. Touch screens and large resolutions were a pipe dream just 15 years ago. Now it's the norm. Going from a Packard Bell (yes, before HP) that couldn't run 3D Ultra Mini...

PCPS3Xbox360

Lost Planet: Extreme Condition

GENRE Shooter 
PLAYERS  
PUBLISHER  
DEVELOPER  
RELEASE DATE  
T Contains Animated Blood, Mild Language, Violence

What do these ratings mean?

LOST PLANET: EXTREME CONDITION CHEATS AND FAQS

Lost Planet: Extreme Condition cheats
01/27/10
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition cheats
03/03/08
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition cheats
02/05/08
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition Achievements List
02/05/08

LOST PLANET: EXTREME CONDITION SCREENSHOTS


01/18/08

LOST PLANET: EXTREME CONDITION VIDEOS

Lost Planet: Extreme Condition
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition 10/01/09
The latest trailer for Lost Planet: Extreme Condition.
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition 10/01/09
New trailer for the game Lost Planet: Extreme Condition.
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition 09/29/09
A "Hive Complex" promo video for Lost Planet: Extreme Condition.
Japanese Exteme Mode Trailer 2
Japanese Exteme Mode Trailer 2 03/11/08
Fight giant angry insects and play to the extreme!
Japanese Extreme Mode Trailer
Japanese Extreme Mode Trailer 02/29/08
If you don't pick up this title, you will definitely be left out in the cold!
RELATED
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition Wallpapers
comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: Lost Planet, Extreme Condition
More On GameRevolution