More Reviews
REVIEWS World of Tanks (PS4) Review
Modern warfare shooters are a dime-a-dozen, so why not jump behind the “wheel” of a ten-ton behemoth and incorporate strategy to decimate the enemy?

Attractio Review
In the year 3275, the most exciting thing to do is watch people move boxes around a room. If this truly is the future, please end me now!
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES Arslan: The Warriors of Legend
Release date: Out Now

Mighty No. 9
Release date: Out Now

Factotum 90
Release date: 02/10/16

Aegis of Earth: Protonovus Assault
Release date: 03/01/16


LATEST FEATURES A Skill Tree Build Guide for Every Class in XCOM 2
Punish the alien opposition with perfectly built Grenadiers, Psi Operatives, Rangers, Specialists, and Sharpshooters.

A Tips Guide For Surviving XCOM 2's Difficult Campaign
Get a leg up on the alien opposition.

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP Ivory_Soul
Windows 10 Review for Dummies
By Ivory_Soul
Posted on 08/11/15
After all these years, and growing up with Windows 3.1, I have seen an entire evolution of computers and software. Touch screens and large resolutions were a pipe dream just 15 years ago. Now it's the norm. Going from a Packard Bell (yes, before HP) that couldn't run 3D Ultra Mini...

PCPS3Xbox360

Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalkers 2012

Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalkers 2012
GENRE Card Battle 
PLAYERS 1- 4 
PUBLISHER Wizards of the Coast 
DEVELOPER Stainless Games 
RELEASE DATE  
T Contains Mild Blood, Mild Suggestive Themes, Violent References

What do these ratings mean?

MAGIC: THE GATHERING - DUELS OF THE PLANESWALKERS 2012 CHEATS AND FAQS

Magic: The Gathering – D cheats
07/31/12
Magic: The Gathering – D cheats
07/19/11
Magic: The Gathering – D cheats
07/19/11
Magic: The Gathering – D Steam Achievements
07/19/11
Magic: The Gathering – D Trophies
07/19/11
Magic: The Gathering – D Achievements
07/19/11

MAGIC: THE GATHERING - DUELS OF THE PLANESWALKERS 2012 SCREENSHOTS


07/19/11
comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: magi,the,gathering,duels 12, planewalker
More On GameRevolution