More Reviews
REVIEWS Kinect Sports Rivals Review
It's been far too long since Microsoft's Xbox consoles had a Kinect-only title. Is the wait worth it?

LEGO The Hobbit Review
Lego the Hobbit isn't just your standard Lego game. It's a junior RPG built to charm and ensorcel you, brick by brick.
More Previews
PREVIEWS Hitman GO Preview
Murder at the swipe of a finger.
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES LEGO The Hobbit
Release date: Out Now

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows
Release date: Out Now

Trials Fusion
Release date: Out Now

The Amazing Spider-Man 2
Release date: 04/29/14


LATEST FEATURES Ouya's Best Games Coming to the Platform
The Kickstarter console is slowly establishing itself with a couple of creative gems on the way.

Tips for The Elder Scrolls Online: The Vestige's Guide
Just a handful of ways to keep yourself from dying.
 
Coming Soon

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP danielrbischoff
Peace in the Era of Call of Duty
By danielrbischoff
Posted on 04/15/14
In a world dominated by violent media, Americans are no more eager to go to war than they were in the 1980s or the 1960s or the 1940s. Hasn't it always been someone else's problem? The overwhelming majority would rather go on thinking it had nothing to do with them and there...

PC

Might & Magic Heroes VI

GENRE Strategy 
PLAYERS  
PUBLISHER Ubisoft 
DEVELOPER Black Hole 
RELEASE DATE  
The legendary Might & Magic hero, Crag Hack, makes an epic comeback, appearing for the first time as a leading character in the world of Ashan. This Adventure Pack also features new artifacts, a powerful dynasty weapon and many new bonuses.


LATEST MIGHT & MAGIC HEROES VI NEWS

New Video Games February 24th - March 2nd, 2013 02/25/13
This week brings to Japanese genre favorites to handhelds while Master Chief and company start killing each other on new maps. (read more)

MIGHT & MAGIC HEROES VI SCREENSHOTS


05/02/13

MIGHT & MAGIC HEROES VI VIDEOS

Might & Magic Heroes VI
Might & Magic Heroes VI 05/02/13
Shades of Darkness trailer.
Might & Magic Heroes VI
Might & Magic Heroes VI 01/15/13
Shades of Darkness - Story Trailer.
Might
Might 06/15/12
Might

comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: Might and Magic Heroes VI
More On GameRevolution