More Reviews
REVIEWS World of Tanks (PS4) Review
Modern warfare shooters are a dime-a-dozen, so why not jump behind the “wheel” of a ten-ton behemoth and incorporate strategy to decimate the enemy?

Attractio Review
In the year 3275, the most exciting thing to do is watch people move boxes around a room. If this truly is the future, please end me now!
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES Mighty No. 9
Release date: Out Now

Arslan: The Warriors of Legend
Release date: Out Now

Factotum 90
Release date: Out Now

Aegis of Earth: Protonovus Assault
Release date: 03/01/16


LATEST FEATURES The New Hitman Is Still Hitman, But Its Episodic Nature Might Subdue Reviewers
How will reviewers grade this?

A Skill Tree Build Guide for Every Class in XCOM 2
Punish the alien opposition with perfectly built Grenadiers, Psi Operatives, Rangers, Specialists, and Sharpshooters.

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP Ivory_Soul
Windows 10 Review for Dummies
By Ivory_Soul
Posted on 08/11/15
After all these years, and growing up with Windows 3.1, I have seen an entire evolution of computers and software. Touch screens and large resolutions were a pipe dream just 15 years ago. Now it's the norm. Going from a Packard Bell (yes, before HP) that couldn't run 3D Ultra Mini...

PC

Might & Magic X Legacy

Might & Magic X Legacy
GENRE RPG 
PLAYERS  
PUBLISHER Ubisoft 
DEVELOPER  
RELEASE DATE  
T Contains Violence, Blood, Mild Language

What do these ratings mean?
In the wake of the spectacular events in Might & Magic® Heroes® VI, you will play in a party of four adventurers entangled in intrigue and political machinations unfolding in and around Karthal. The city, on the verge of secession, is prey to competing factions vying for its control. Your actions will determine the fate of the city.

MIGHT & MAGIC X LEGACY CHEATS AND FAQS

Might & Magic X Legacy cheats
02/25/14
 

MIGHT & MAGIC X LEGACY SCREENSHOTS


10/18/13

MIGHT & MAGIC X LEGACY VIDEOS

Might & Magic X Legacy
Might & Magic X Legacy 11/14/13
Might & Magic X Legacy update trailer.
Might & Magic X Legacy
Might & Magic X Legacy 10/09/13
Might & Magic X Legacy new trailer.
Might & Magic X Legacy
Might & Magic X Legacy 08/21/13
Might & Magic X Legacy GamesCom 2013 trailer.
Might & Magic X Legacy
Might & Magic X Legacy 06/07/13
A new Might & Magic X Legacy trailer.
Might & Magic X Legacy
Might & Magic X Legacy 03/22/13
Might & Magic X Legacy announcement trailer.
comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: Might And Magic X Legacy
More On GameRevolution