More Reviews
REVIEWS Kinect Sports Rivals Review
It's been far too long since Microsoft's Xbox consoles had a Kinect-only title. Is the wait worth it?

LEGO The Hobbit Review
Lego the Hobbit isn't just your standard Lego game. It's a junior RPG built to charm and ensorcel you, brick by brick.
More Previews
PREVIEWS Hitman GO Preview
Murder at the swipe of a finger.
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES LEGO The Hobbit
Release date: Out Now

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows
Release date: Out Now

Trials Fusion
Release date: Out Now

Bound by Flame
Release date: 05/09/14


LATEST FEATURES Ouya's Best Games Coming to the Platform
The Kickstarter console is slowly establishing itself with a couple of creative gems on the way.

Tips for The Elder Scrolls Online: The Vestige's Guide
Just a handful of ways to keep yourself from dying.
 
Coming Soon

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP danielrbischoff
Peace in the Era of Call of Duty
By danielrbischoff
Posted on 04/15/14
In a world dominated by violent media, Americans are no more eager to go to war than they were in the 1980s or the 1960s or the 1940s. Hasn't it always been someone else's problem? The overwhelming majority would rather go on thinking it had nothing to do with them and there...

PS2

Ultimate Ninja 4: Naruto Shippuden

Ultimate Ninja 4: Naruto Shippuden
GENRE Fighting 
PLAYERS 1- 2 
PUBLISHER Namco Bandai Games America 
DEVELOPER Criware / CyberConnect2 
RELEASE DATE Out Now
T Contains Cartoon Violence, Mild Suggestive Themes

What do these ratings mean?


ULTIMATE NINJA 4: NARUTO SHIPPUDEN REVIEWS & PREVIEWS

Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja review
Ninjas in visibility.
Author: KevinS
04/13/09
 

ULTIMATE NINJA 4: NARUTO SHIPPUDEN SCREENSHOTS


02/18/09

comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: Shonen Jump's Naruto Shippuden Ultimate Ninja 4, Ulttimate Ninja 4 Naruto Shippuden
More On GameRevolution