More Reviews
REVIEWS World of Tanks (PS4) Review
Modern warfare shooters are a dime-a-dozen, so why not jump behind the “wheel” of a ten-ton behemoth and incorporate strategy to decimate the enemy?

Attractio Review
In the year 3275, the most exciting thing to do is watch people move boxes around a room. If this truly is the future, please end me now!
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES Arslan: The Warriors of Legend
Release date: Out Now

Mighty No. 9
Release date: Out Now

Factotum 90
Release date: 02/10/16

Aegis of Earth: Protonovus Assault
Release date: 03/01/16


LATEST FEATURES A Skill Tree Build Guide for Every Class in XCOM 2
Punish the alien opposition with perfectly built Grenadiers, Psi Operatives, Rangers, Specialists, and Sharpshooters.

A Tips Guide For Surviving XCOM 2's Difficult Campaign
Get a leg up on the alien opposition.

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP Ivory_Soul
Windows 10 Review for Dummies
By Ivory_Soul
Posted on 08/11/15
After all these years, and growing up with Windows 3.1, I have seen an entire evolution of computers and software. Touch screens and large resolutions were a pipe dream just 15 years ago. Now it's the norm. Going from a Packard Bell (yes, before HP) that couldn't run 3D Ultra Mini...

PC

Neverwinter Nights 2: Storm of Zehir

GENRE MMORPG 
PLAYERS
PUBLISHER Atari 
DEVELOPER Obsidian 
RELEASE DATE  
T Contains Alcohol Reference, Blood, Mild Language, Sexual Themes, Violence

What do these ratings mean?

NEVERWINTER NIGHTS 2: STORM OF ZEHIR SCREENSHOTS


08/27/08

NEVERWINTER NIGHTS 2: STORM OF ZEHIR VIDEOS

Combat Trailer
Combat Trailer 09/26/08
You will explore dungeons and fight dragons.
E3 2008: Trailer
E3 2008: Trailer 08/27/08
Fight, soldier.
RELATED
Neverwinter Nights 2: Storm of Zehir Wallpapers
comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: NvN 2 Storm of Zehir
More On GameRevolution