More Reviews
REVIEWS Attractio Review
In the year 3275, the most exciting thing to do is watch people move boxes around a room. If this truly is the future, please end me now!

Unravel Review
An adorable hero. Gorgeous visuals. Undone by tedious gameplay.
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES Arslan: The Warriors of Legend
Release date: Out Now

Mighty No. 9
Release date: Out Now

Factotum 90
Release date: 02/10/16

Aegis of Earth: Protonovus Assault
Release date: 03/01/16


LATEST FEATURES A Skill Tree Build Guide for Every Class in XCOM 2
Punish the alien opposition with perfectly built Grenadiers, Psi Operatives, Rangers, Specialists, and Sharpshooters.

A Tips Guide For Surviving XCOM 2's Difficult Campaign
Get a leg up on the alien opposition.

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP Ivory_Soul
Windows 10 Review for Dummies
By Ivory_Soul
Posted on 08/11/15
After all these years, and growing up with Windows 3.1, I have seen an entire evolution of computers and software. Touch screens and large resolutions were a pipe dream just 15 years ago. Now it's the norm. Going from a Packard Bell (yes, before HP) that couldn't run 3D Ultra Mini...

Xbox360

Ninety-Nine Nights II

Ninety-Nine Nights II
GENRE Action/Adventure 
PLAYERS 1- 2 
PUBLISHER Konami 
DEVELOPER feelplus 
RELEASE DATE  
M What do these ratings mean?

NINETY-NINE NIGHTS II REVIEWS & PREVIEWS

Ninety-Nine Nights II review
Nighty night.
Author: David_C
07/22/10
 

LATEST NINETY-NINE NIGHTS II NEWS

07/09/10
Latest gaming news (read more)

NINETY-NINE NIGHTS II SCREENSHOTS


04/14/10
comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: Ninety Nine Nights 2
More On GameRevolution