More Reviews
REVIEWS Kinect Sports Rivals Review
It's been far too long since Microsoft's Xbox consoles had a Kinect-only title. Is the wait worth it?

LEGO The Hobbit Review
Lego the Hobbit isn't just your standard Lego game. It's a junior RPG built to charm and ensorcel you, brick by brick.
More Previews
PREVIEWS Hitman GO Preview
Murder at the swipe of a finger.
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES LEGO The Hobbit
Release date: Out Now

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows
Release date: Out Now

Trials Fusion
Release date: Out Now

The Amazing Spider-Man 2
Release date: 04/29/14


LATEST FEATURES Ouya's Best Games Coming to the Platform
The Kickstarter console is slowly establishing itself with a couple of creative gems on the way.

Tips for The Elder Scrolls Online: The Vestige's Guide
Just a handful of ways to keep yourself from dying.
 
Coming Soon

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP danielrbischoff
Peace in the Era of Call of Duty
By danielrbischoff
Posted on 04/15/14
In a world dominated by violent media, Americans are no more eager to go to war than they were in the 1980s or the 1960s or the 1940s. Hasn't it always been someone else's problem? The overwhelming majority would rather go on thinking it had nothing to do with them and there...

PS3

Resident Evil: Chronicles HD

Resident Evil: Chronicles HD
GENRE Shooter 
PLAYERS 1- 2 
PUBLISHER Capcom 
DEVELOPER Capcom 
RELEASE DATE  
M What do these ratings mean?
Capcom's Wii shooters Resident Evil: Umbrella Chronicles and Resident Evil: Darkside Chronicles are being brought to the PlayStation 3 in the form of Resident Evil: Chronicles HD. While the game will support Sony's Move controller, players can still use the standard controller if they so choose. The game features improved graphics and trophy support.


RESIDENT EVIL: CHRONICLES HD REVIEWS & PREVIEWS

Resident Evil: Chronicles HD review
Groundhog Day of the Dead.
Author: Vince_Ingenito
07/02/12
 

RESIDENT EVIL: CHRONICLES HD CHEATS AND FAQS

Resident Evil: Chronicles HD cheats
06/26/12
 

RESIDENT EVIL: CHRONICLES HD SCREENSHOTS


04/10/12

RESIDENT EVIL: CHRONICLES HD VIDEOS

Resident Evil: Chronicles HD
Resident Evil: Chronicles HD 03/14/12
Resident Evil: Chronicles HD collection trailer.

comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: resident evil chronicles hd
More On GameRevolution