More Reviews
REVIEWS Kinect Sports Rivals Review
It's been far too long since Microsoft's Xbox consoles had a Kinect-only title. Is the wait worth it?

LEGO The Hobbit Review
Lego the Hobbit isn't just your standard Lego game. It's a junior RPG built to charm and ensorcel you, brick by brick.
More Previews
PREVIEWS Hitman GO Preview
Murder at the swipe of a finger.
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES LEGO The Hobbit
Release date: Out Now

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows
Release date: Out Now

Trials Fusion
Release date: Out Now

Bound by Flame
Release date: 05/09/14


LATEST FEATURES Ouya's Best Games Coming to the Platform
The Kickstarter console is slowly establishing itself with a couple of creative gems on the way.

Tips for The Elder Scrolls Online: The Vestige's Guide
Just a handful of ways to keep yourself from dying.
 
Coming Soon

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP danielrbischoff
Peace in the Era of Call of Duty
By danielrbischoff
Posted on 04/15/14
In a world dominated by violent media, Americans are no more eager to go to war than they were in the 1980s or the 1960s or the 1940s. Hasn't it always been someone else's problem? The overwhelming majority would rather go on thinking it had nothing to do with them and there...

PS3Xbox360

Rush'N Attack: Ex-Patriot

Rush'N Attack: Ex-Patriot
GENRE Action 
PLAYERS
PUBLISHER Konami 
DEVELOPER Vatra 
RELEASE DATE  
M Contains Blood, Language, Violence

What do these ratings mean?
In Rush‘N Attack Ex-Patriot, a clandestine struggle exists between Russia and the United States for military intelligence during the shadows of the Cold War. Through three massive environments of a Siberian prison complex, a bio-weapons laboratory, and a nuclear weapons base players will need to complete a variety of missions and survive encounters with elite Russian soldiers. Players choose their own gameplay style by moving through each level loud and fast or silent and deadly.


RUSH'N ATTACK: EX-PATRIOT REVIEWS & PREVIEWS

Rush'N Attack: Ex-Patriot preview
Love the Rush.
Author: KevinS
04/15/10
 

RUSH'N ATTACK: EX-PATRIOT CHEATS AND FAQS

Rush'N Attack: Ex-Patriot cheats
04/01/11
Rush'N Attack: Ex-Patriot cheats
04/01/11
Rush'N Attack: Ex-Patriot Trophies
04/01/11
Rush'N Attack: Ex-Patriot Achievments
04/01/11

LATEST RUSH'N ATTACK: EX-PATRIOT NEWS

04/16/10
Latest gaming news (read more)

04/16/10
Latest gaming news (read more)

RUSH'N ATTACK: EX-PATRIOT SCREENSHOTS


03/30/11

RUSH'N ATTACK: EX-PATRIOT VIDEOS

Rush'N Attack: Ex-Patriot
Rush'N Attack: Ex-Patriot 04/04/11
Trailer for the game Rush'N Attack: Ex-Patriot.

comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: Rushn attack
More On GameRevolution