More Reviews
REVIEWS World of Tanks (PS4) Review
Modern warfare shooters are a dime-a-dozen, so why not jump behind the “wheel” of a ten-ton behemoth and incorporate strategy to decimate the enemy?

Attractio Review
In the year 3275, the most exciting thing to do is watch people move boxes around a room. If this truly is the future, please end me now!
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES Mighty No. 9
Release date: Out Now

Arslan: The Warriors of Legend
Release date: Out Now

Factotum 90
Release date: Out Now

Aegis of Earth: Protonovus Assault
Release date: 03/01/16


LATEST FEATURES The New Hitman Is Still Hitman, But Its Episodic Nature Might Subdue Reviewers
How will reviewers grade this?

A Skill Tree Build Guide for Every Class in XCOM 2
Punish the alien opposition with perfectly built Grenadiers, Psi Operatives, Rangers, Specialists, and Sharpshooters.

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP Ivory_Soul
Windows 10 Review for Dummies
By Ivory_Soul
Posted on 08/11/15
After all these years, and growing up with Windows 3.1, I have seen an entire evolution of computers and software. Touch screens and large resolutions were a pipe dream just 15 years ago. Now it's the norm. Going from a Packard Bell (yes, before HP) that couldn't run 3D Ultra Mini...

PS2

Singstar 90's

Singstar 90's
GENRE Rhythm 
PLAYERS 1- 8 
PUBLISHER Sony 
DEVELOPER London Studio 
RELEASE DATE  
T Contains Lyrics, Sexual Themes, Use of Alcohol and Tobacco

What do these ratings mean?

SINGSTAR 90'S REVIEWS & PREVIEWS

Singstar 90's review
Whoop, there it is.
Author: JP_Hurh
03/19/08
 

SINGSTAR 90'S SCREENSHOTS


02/07/08
Singstar 90's - singstar_90s_010 Singstar 90's - singstar_90s_009 Singstar 90's - singstar_90s_008 Singstar 90's - singstar_90s_007 Singstar 90's - singstar_90s_006 Singstar 90's - singstar_90s_005 Singstar 90's - singstar_90s_004 Singstar 90's - singstar_90s_003 Singstar 90's - singstar_90s_002 Singstar 90's - singstar_90s_001


comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: Singstar 90s, Singstar
More On GameRevolution