More Reviews
REVIEWS World of Tanks (PS4) Review
Modern warfare shooters are a dime-a-dozen, so why not jump behind the “wheel” of a ten-ton behemoth and incorporate strategy to decimate the enemy?

Attractio Review
In the year 3275, the most exciting thing to do is watch people move boxes around a room. If this truly is the future, please end me now!
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES Mighty No. 9
Release date: Out Now

Arslan: The Warriors of Legend
Release date: Out Now

Factotum 90
Release date: Out Now

Aegis of Earth: Protonovus Assault
Release date: 03/01/16


LATEST FEATURES The New Hitman Is Still Hitman, But Its Episodic Nature Might Subdue Reviewers
How will reviewers grade this?

A Skill Tree Build Guide for Every Class in XCOM 2
Punish the alien opposition with perfectly built Grenadiers, Psi Operatives, Rangers, Specialists, and Sharpshooters.

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP Ivory_Soul
Windows 10 Review for Dummies
By Ivory_Soul
Posted on 08/11/15
After all these years, and growing up with Windows 3.1, I have seen an entire evolution of computers and software. Touch screens and large resolutions were a pipe dream just 15 years ago. Now it's the norm. Going from a Packard Bell (yes, before HP) that couldn't run 3D Ultra Mini...

PS2

SingStar Amped

SingStar Amped
GENRE Rhythm 
PLAYERS
PUBLISHER SCEA 
DEVELOPER SCEA 
RELEASE DATE  
T Contains Lyrics, Sexual Themes

What do these ratings mean?

SINGSTAR AMPED REVIEWS & PREVIEWS

SingStar Amped review
Sounds like teen spirit.
Author: JP_Hurh
09/11/07
 

SINGSTAR AMPED SCREENSHOTS


09/10/07
SingStar Amped - singstar_amped_010 SingStar Amped - singstar_amped_009 SingStar Amped - singstar_amped_008 SingStar Amped - singstar_amped_007 SingStar Amped - singstar_amped_006 SingStar Amped - singstar_amped_005 SingStar Amped - singstar_amped_004 SingStar Amped - singstar_amped_003 SingStar Amped - singstar_amped_002 SingStar Amped - singstar_amped_001


comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: amped, singstar
More On GameRevolution