More Reviews
REVIEWS Kinect Sports Rivals Review
It's been far too long since Microsoft's Xbox consoles had a Kinect-only title. Is the wait worth it?

LEGO The Hobbit Review
Lego the Hobbit isn't just your standard Lego game. It's a junior RPG built to charm and ensorcel you, brick by brick.
More Previews
PREVIEWS Hitman GO Preview
Murder at the swipe of a finger.
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES LEGO The Hobbit
Release date: Out Now

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows
Release date: Out Now

Trials Fusion
Release date: Out Now

The Amazing Spider-Man 2
Release date: 04/29/14


LATEST FEATURES Ouya's Best Games Coming to the Platform
The Kickstarter console is slowly establishing itself with a couple of creative gems on the way.

Tips for The Elder Scrolls Online: The Vestige's Guide
Just a handful of ways to keep yourself from dying.
 
Coming Soon

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP danielrbischoff
Peace in the Era of Call of Duty
By danielrbischoff
Posted on 04/15/14
In a world dominated by violent media, Americans are no more eager to go to war than they were in the 1980s or the 1960s or the 1940s. Hasn't it always been someone else's problem? The overwhelming majority would rather go on thinking it had nothing to do with them and there...

PS Vita

Sly Cooper: Thieves in Time (Vita)

Sly Cooper: Thieves in Time (Vita)
GENRE Platformer 
PLAYERS
PUBLISHER SCEA 
DEVELOPER Sanzaru Games 
RELEASE DATE Out Now
E10+ What do these ratings mean?
The fourth installment in the popular Sly Cooper franchise is headed to the PlayStation Vita.


SLY COOPER: THIEVES IN TIME (VITA) REVIEWS & PREVIEWS

Sly Cooper: Thieves in Time (Vit preview
Oo-de-lally, Oo-de-lally, Golly What A Game.
Author: Blake_Peterson
06/07/12
 

SLY COOPER: THIEVES IN TIME (VITA) CHEATS AND FAQS

Sly Cooper: Thieves in Time (Vit cheats
02/06/13
 

LATEST SLY COOPER: THIEVES IN TIME (VITA) NEWS

Sly Cooper: Thieves in Time Gets A Sneaky Price Slash 01/10/13
Sony hopes to start the new year right with a must-have, at a welcome reduced price tag. (read more)

Where Are The Vita Games For 2013? 01/03/13
Without consulting a release list right now, can you think of more than two Vita titles slated for 2013? (read more)

Sony Details Plans For New York Comic Con 10/05/12
PlayStation will be in New York next week in a very big way, with plenty of awesome content including The Last of Us, God of War: Ascension and much much more! (read more)

SLY COOPER: THIEVES IN TIME (VITA) SCREENSHOTS


08/15/12

comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: Sly 4 Vita
More On GameRevolution