More Reviews
REVIEWS Kinect Sports Rivals Review
It's been far too long since Microsoft's Xbox consoles had a Kinect-only title. Is the wait worth it?

LEGO The Hobbit Review
Lego the Hobbit isn't just your standard Lego game. It's a junior RPG built to charm and ensorcel you, brick by brick.
More Previews
PREVIEWS Hitman GO Preview
Murder at the swipe of a finger.
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES LEGO The Hobbit
Release date: Out Now

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows
Release date: Out Now

Trials Fusion
Release date: Out Now

The Amazing Spider-Man 2
Release date: 04/29/14


LATEST FEATURES Ouya's Best Games Coming to the Platform
The Kickstarter console is slowly establishing itself with a couple of creative gems on the way.

Tips for The Elder Scrolls Online: The Vestige's Guide
Just a handful of ways to keep yourself from dying.
 
Coming Soon

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP danielrbischoff
Peace in the Era of Call of Duty
By danielrbischoff
Posted on 04/15/14
In a world dominated by violent media, Americans are no more eager to go to war than they were in the 1980s or the 1960s or the 1940s. Hasn't it always been someone else's problem? The overwhelming majority would rather go on thinking it had nothing to do with them and there...

Xbox360

The Dishwasher: Vampire Smile

The Dishwasher: Vampire Smile
GENRE Beat em up 
PLAYERS
PUBLISHER Ska Studios 
DEVELOPER  
RELEASE DATE  
M Contains Blood and Gore, Violence

What do these ratings mean?
Vengeance is Yours! Seek retribution as you slash your way through 13 unique campaign levels as Yuki or The Dishwasher. Be The Ultimate Dishwasher. 50 Arcade levels and the almost endless Dish Challenge.


THE DISHWASHER: VAMPIRE SMILE CHEATS AND FAQS

The Dishwasher: Vampire Smile cheats
04/07/11
The Dishwasher: Vampire Smile Achievements
04/07/11

THE DISHWASHER: VAMPIRE SMILE SCREENSHOTS


12/07/10

THE DISHWASHER: VAMPIRE SMILE VIDEOS

Microsoft Showcase: Dishwasher: Vampire Smile Interview
Microsoft Showcase: Dishwasher: Vampire Smile Interview 02/28/11
Dustin Burg shows us all the cool new ways to mass murder in this upcoming sequel.
LATEST MEMBER REVIEWS
The Dishwasher: Vampire Smile member review
Author: Ivory_Soul
07/05/11

comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: vampire smile, dishwasher
More On GameRevolution