More Reviews
REVIEWS Kinect Sports Rivals Review
It's been far too long since Microsoft's Xbox consoles had a Kinect-only title. Is the wait worth it?

LEGO The Hobbit Review
Lego the Hobbit isn't just your standard Lego game. It's a junior RPG built to charm and ensorcel you, brick by brick.
More Previews
PREVIEWS Hitman GO Preview
Murder at the swipe of a finger.
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES LEGO The Hobbit
Release date: Out Now

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows
Release date: Out Now

Trials Fusion
Release date: 04/16/14

The Amazing Spider-Man 2
Release date: 04/29/14


LATEST FEATURES Ouya's Best Games Coming to the Platform
The Kickstarter console is slowly establishing itself with a couple of creative gems on the way.

Tips for The Elder Scrolls Online: The Vestige's Guide
Just a handful of ways to keep yourself from dying.
 
Coming Soon

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP danielrbischoff
Peace in the Era of Call of Duty
By danielrbischoff
Posted on 04/15/14
In a world dominated by violent media, Americans are no more eager to go to war than they were in the 1980s or the 1960s or the 1940s. Hasn't it always been someone else's problem? The overwhelming majority would rather go on thinking it had nothing to do with them and there...

Xbox360PCPS3

Top Gun: Hard Lock

GENRE Flight Simulator 
PLAYERS
PUBLISHER 505 Games 
DEVELOPER 505 Games 
RELEASE DATE Out Now
T Contains Language, Violence

What do these ratings mean?
Based on Paramount Pictures’ classic film, Top Gun: Hard Lock is set in the present day with a brand new story line and new wave of elite naval aviators fresh out of the Top Gun academy. Gamers will fly right back into the danger zone for a jet propelled flight combat adventure with all the flair of a modern day action blockbuster.


TOP GUN: HARD LOCK CHEATS AND FAQS

Top Gun: Hard Lock cheats
03/07/12
 

TOP GUN: HARD LOCK SCREENSHOTS


01/12/12
Top Gun: Hard Lock - top-gun-hard-lock_025 Top Gun: Hard Lock - top-gun-hard-lock_024 Top Gun: Hard Lock - top-gun-hard-lock_023 Top Gun: Hard Lock - top-gun-hard-lock_022 Top Gun: Hard Lock - top-gun-hard-lock_021 Top Gun: Hard Lock - top-gun-hard-lock_020 Top Gun: Hard Lock - top-gun-hard-lock_019 Top Gun: Hard Lock - top-gun-hard-lock_018 Top Gun: Hard Lock - top-gun-hard-lock_017 Top Gun: Hard Lock - top-gun-hard-lock_016 Top Gun: Hard Lock - top-gun-hard-lock_015 Top Gun: Hard Lock - top-gun-hard-lock_014 Top Gun: Hard Lock - top-gun-hard-lock_013 Top Gun: Hard Lock - top-gun-hard-lock_012 Top Gun: Hard Lock - top-gun-hard-lock_011 Top Gun: Hard Lock - top-gun-hard-lock_010 Top Gun: Hard Lock - top-gun-hard-lock_009 Top Gun: Hard Lock - top-gun-hard-lock_008 Top Gun: Hard Lock - top-gun-hard-lock_007 Top Gun: Hard Lock - top-gun-hard-lock_006 Top Gun: Hard Lock - top-gun-hard-lock_005 Top Gun: Hard Lock - top-gun-hard-lock_004 Top Gun: Hard Lock - top-gun-hard-lock_003 Top Gun: Hard Lock - top-gun-hard-lock_002 Top Gun: Hard Lock - top-gun-hard-lock_001


TOP GUN: HARD LOCK VIDEOS

Top Gun: Hard Lock
Top Gun: Hard Lock 01/12/12
Top Gun: Hard Lock trailer.
Top Gun: Hard Lock
Top Gun: Hard Lock 06/14/11
E3 Trailer

comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: topgun,topgun hardlock, top gun hard lock
More On GameRevolution