More Reviews
REVIEWS World of Tanks (PS4) Review
Modern warfare shooters are a dime-a-dozen, so why not jump behind the “wheel” of a ten-ton behemoth and incorporate strategy to decimate the enemy?

Attractio Review
In the year 3275, the most exciting thing to do is watch people move boxes around a room. If this truly is the future, please end me now!
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES Arslan: The Warriors of Legend
Release date: Out Now

Mighty No. 9
Release date: Out Now

Factotum 90
Release date: 02/10/16

Aegis of Earth: Protonovus Assault
Release date: 03/01/16


LATEST FEATURES A Skill Tree Build Guide for Every Class in XCOM 2
Punish the alien opposition with perfectly built Grenadiers, Psi Operatives, Rangers, Specialists, and Sharpshooters.

A Tips Guide For Surviving XCOM 2's Difficult Campaign
Get a leg up on the alien opposition.

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP Ivory_Soul
Windows 10 Review for Dummies
By Ivory_Soul
Posted on 08/11/15
After all these years, and growing up with Windows 3.1, I have seen an entire evolution of computers and software. Touch screens and large resolutions were a pipe dream just 15 years ago. Now it's the norm. Going from a Packard Bell (yes, before HP) that couldn't run 3D Ultra Mini...

iPhone

Zombies & Trains! HD

Zombies & Trains! HD
GENRE Action 
PLAYERS  
PUBLISHER Kristanix Games 
DEVELOPER Kristanix Games 
RELEASE DATE Out Now
T What do these ratings mean?
Face hordes of zombies in an epic showdown in the arena! Your weapon? TRAINS! Blast through waves of zombies with your powerful iron engines, wreaking havoc with power-ups like Fire Train and Mass Death!

ZOMBIES & TRAINS! HD SCREENSHOTS


02/28/13

ZOMBIES & TRAINS! HD VIDEOS

Zombies & Trains! HD
Zombies & Trains! HD 02/28/13
Zombies & Trains! HD official trailer.
comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: Zombies and Trains, Zombies and Trains! HD
More On GameRevolution