More Reviews
REVIEWS World of Tanks (PS4) Review
Modern warfare shooters are a dime-a-dozen, so why not jump behind the “wheel” of a ten-ton behemoth and incorporate strategy to decimate the enemy?

Attractio Review
In the year 3275, the most exciting thing to do is watch people move boxes around a room. If this truly is the future, please end me now!
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES Arslan: The Warriors of Legend
Release date: Out Now

Mighty No. 9
Release date: Out Now

Factotum 90
Release date: 02/10/16

Aegis of Earth: Protonovus Assault
Release date: 03/01/16


LATEST FEATURES A Skill Tree Build Guide for Every Class in XCOM 2
Punish the alien opposition with perfectly built Grenadiers, Psi Operatives, Rangers, Specialists, and Sharpshooters.

A Tips Guide For Surviving XCOM 2's Difficult Campaign
Get a leg up on the alien opposition.

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP Ivory_Soul
Windows 10 Review for Dummies
By Ivory_Soul
Posted on 08/11/15
After all these years, and growing up with Windows 3.1, I have seen an entire evolution of computers and software. Touch screens and large resolutions were a pipe dream just 15 years ago. Now it's the norm. Going from a Packard Bell (yes, before HP) that couldn't run 3D Ultra Mini...

3DS

Bomberman 3DS

GENRE  
PLAYERS
PUBLISHER Hudson 
DEVELOPER  
RELEASE DATE Out Now
RP What do these ratings mean?

LATEST BOMBERMAN 3DS NEWS

10 Games That Will Ruin Your Valentine's Day 02/14/14
Valentine's Day is meant for sharing time with the people in your life you love. Here's ten easy ways to piss them off instead. (read more)

BOMBERMAN 3DS SCREENSHOTS


03/25/11
Bomberman 3DS - bomberman-3ds_003 Bomberman 3DS - bomberman-3ds_002 Bomberman 3DS - bomberman-3ds_001


comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: bomber man 3ds, bomberman 3d, bomber man 3d
More On GameRevolution