More Reviews
REVIEWS World of Tanks (PS4) Review
Modern warfare shooters are a dime-a-dozen, so why not jump behind the “wheel” of a ten-ton behemoth and incorporate strategy to decimate the enemy?

Attractio Review
In the year 3275, the most exciting thing to do is watch people move boxes around a room. If this truly is the future, please end me now!
Release Dates
NEW RELEASES Mighty No. 9
Release date: Out Now

Arslan: The Warriors of Legend
Release date: Out Now

Factotum 90
Release date: Out Now

Aegis of Earth: Protonovus Assault
Release date: 03/01/16


LATEST FEATURES The New Hitman Is Still Hitman, But Its Episodic Nature Might Subdue Reviewers
How will reviewers grade this?

A Skill Tree Build Guide for Every Class in XCOM 2
Punish the alien opposition with perfectly built Grenadiers, Psi Operatives, Rangers, Specialists, and Sharpshooters.

LEADERBOARD
Read More Member Blogs
FEATURED VOXPOP Ivory_Soul
Windows 10 Review for Dummies
By Ivory_Soul
Posted on 08/11/15
After all these years, and growing up with Windows 3.1, I have seen an entire evolution of computers and software. Touch screens and large resolutions were a pipe dream just 15 years ago. Now it's the norm. Going from a Packard Bell (yes, before HP) that couldn't run 3D Ultra Mini...

PS3PS Vita

Dungeon Hunter: Alliance

GENRE Action RPG 
PLAYERS
PUBLISHER Gameloft 
DEVELOPER  
RELEASE DATE  
T Contains Blood, Violence

What do these ratings mean?
Dungeon Hunter: Alliance is the first action RPG game for the PlayStation®3 system that immerses you in the heart of a unique multiplayer experience, local and online. Face the world of Gothicus and its hordes of creatures alone or in teams of up to 4 heroes. Featuring a main story, side quests, and the innumerable items to collect over hours of play in a superbly modeled gothic universe. Push evil back to the depths of hell and squash the destructive ambitions of a tyrannical Queen... who was once your beloved!

DUNGEON HUNTER: ALLIANCE CHEATS AND FAQS

Dungeon Hunter: Alliance cheats
02/16/12
Dungeon Hunter: Alliance cheats
04/07/11
Dungeon Hunter: Alliance Trophies
04/07/11

LATEST DUNGEON HUNTER: ALLIANCE NEWS

PlayStation Vita Launch Line-Up Montage 02/13/12
Never stop playing. (read more)

What Are The PlayStation VITA Launch Titles, Exactly? 02/03/12
So many titles, so little time. (read more)

Sony Announces PlayStation Vita Launch Line-up, Details 12/22/11
25 games available on day one. Memory cards not as expensive as once thought. (read more)

Ubisoft Brings SIX PlayStation Vita Titles 08/16/11
Lots of portable support from the French publisher/developer. (read more)

DUNGEON HUNTER: ALLIANCE SCREENSHOTS


11/24/11
comments powered by Disqus

 
Also known as: dungeon, dungeon hunter, dungeon alliance
More On GameRevolution